• Programma deze week

    Datum / TijdWedstrijd
    za 26-sep. 15:00XerxesDZB - Heinenoord
    zo 27-sep. 14:00DONK - XerxesDZB
    za 26-sep. 11:45XerxesDZB 2 - Spirit 5
    zo 27-sep. 12:00Aeolus 3 - XerxesDZB 2
    za 26-sep. 14:45XerxesDZB 3 - Dilettant 4
    zo 27-sep. 09:30TOGB 5 - XerxesDZB 3
    za 26-sep. 14:45XerxesDZB 4 - ASW 2
    zo 27-sep. 10:00DCV 2 - XerxesDZB 4
    za 26-sep. 15:00Barendrecht 13 - XerxesDZB 5
    zo 27-sep. 14:00Olympia 4 - XerxesDZB 5
    za 26-sep. 13:30XerxesDZB 6 - FC 's-Gravenzande 14
    za 26-sep. 11:45XerxesDZB 7 - NOCKralingen 6
    za 26-sep. 11:30XerxesDZB 8 - Zwervers, IJVV de 6
    za 26-sep. 17:00Den Hoorn O23-1 - XerxesDZB O23-1
    za 26-sep. 14:15Spijkenisse JO19-1 - XerxesDZB JO19-1
    za 26-sep. 10:30XerxesDZB JO17-1 - Sparta (AV) JO17-1
    za 26-sep. 12:30Spirit JO17-1 - XerxesDZB JO17-2
    za 26-sep. 10:00BVCB JO16-1 - XerxesDZB JO16-1
    za 26-sep. 09:00Spartaan'20 JO15-2 - XerxesDZB JO15-1
    di 29-sep. 19:30XerxesDZB JO15-1 - Slikkerveer JO15-1
    za 26-sep. 08:30msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO15-1 - XerxesDZB JO15-2
    za 26-sep. 10:00OVV JO15-2 - XerxesDZB JO15-3
    za 26-sep. 17:00XerxesDZB JO15-4 - VOC JO15-3
    za 26-sep. 10:30Excelsior M. JO14-1 - XerxesDZB JO14-1
    za 26-sep. 08:30XerxesDZB JO14-2 - Hillegersberg, vv JO14-3
    za 26-sep. 08:30XerxesDZB JO13-1G - VELO JO13-1
    za 26-sep. 12:15LMO JO13-1 - XerxesDZB JO13-2G
    za 26-sep. 08:30XerxesDZB JO13-3 - Excelsior R. MO13-1
    za 26-sep. 10:00XerxesDZB JO13-4 - Spirit JO13-3
    za 26-sep. 08:30Capelle JO12-2 - XerxesDZB JO12-1
    za 26-sep. 11:15Olympia JO12-2 - XerxesDZB JO12-2
    za 26-sep. 11:15Nieuwerkerk JO11-1 - XerxesDZB JO11-1
    za 26-sep. 11:45VVOR JO11-1 - XerxesDZB JO11-2
    za 26-sep. 10:00Spirit JO11-2 - XerxesDZB JO11-3
    za 26-sep. 12:00XerxesDZB JO11-4 - Excelsior R. JO11-4
    za 26-sep. 10:15XerxesDZB JO11-5 - CKC JO11-1
    za 26-sep. 08:30XerxesDZB JO11-6 - Gouderak JO11-1
    za 26-sep. 08:30Hillegersberg, vv JO11-5 - XerxesDZB JO11-7
    za 26-sep. 09:00XerxesDZB JO10-1 - Spijkenisse JO10-1
    za 26-sep. 10:30XerxesDZB JO10-2 - Berkel JO10-2
    za 26-sep. 11:00DSO JO10-4 - XerxesDZB JO10-3
    za 26-sep. 10:00DCV JO10-2 - XerxesDZB JO10-4
    za 26-sep. 10:15XerxesDZB JO9-1 - Lekkerkerk JO9-1
    za 26-sep. 09:30XerxesDZB JO9-2 - Leonidas JO9-2
    za 26-sep. 08:30Nieuwerkerk JO9-7 - XerxesDZB JO9-3
    za 26-sep. 08:30Capelle JO9-3 - XerxesDZB JO9-4
    za 26-sep. 08:30Alexandria'66 JO8-1 - XerxesDZB JO8-1
    za 26-sep. 10:15XerxesDZB JO8-2 - Blijdorp JO8-2
    za 26-sep. 09:45XerxesDZB JO8-3 - CKC JO8-1
    za 26-sep. 10:00Nieuwerkerk JO8-5 - XerxesDZB JO8-4
    za 26-sep. 08:30DCV JO8-4 - XerxesDZB JO8-5
    za 26-sep. 08:45XerxesDZB JO8-6 - XerxesDZB JO8-9
    za 26-sep. 08:30DCV JO8-3 - XerxesDZB JO8-7
    za 26-sep. 08:30XerxesDZB JO8-8 - Gouderak JO8-1
    za 26-sep. 12:30XerxesDZB VR1 - VVAC VR1
    za 26-sep. 15:45XerxesDZB VR2 - FC Oudewater VR1
    vr 25-sep. 20:00Stolwijk VR30+1 - XerxesDZB VR30+1
    vr 25-sep. 20:30XerxesDZB VR30+1 - Lekkerkerk VR30+1
    vr 25-sep. 21:30Spirit VR30+4 - XerxesDZB VR30+1
    vr 25-sep. 22:00XerxesDZB VR30+1 - Spirit VR30+2
    za 26-sep. 16:30XerxesDZB MO17-1 - Berkel MO17-1
    za 26-sep. 12:30VDL MO15-1 - XerxesDZB MO15-1
    za 26-sep. 10:00Blijdorp MO13-1 - XerxesDZB MO13-1
    za 26-sep. 11:00Zebra's - Zebra's