• Programma deze week

    Datum / TijdWedstrijd
    za 03-dec. 13:30Nieuw Lekkerland 1 - XerxesDZB 1
    za 03-dec. 12:00Hillegersberg, vv 3 - XerxesDZB 2
    zo 04-dec. 14:30Pretoria R., fc 2 - XerxesDZB 2
    zo 04-dec. 11:00XerxesDZB 3 - Ouwe Schoen 5
    za 03-dec. 14:00Steeds Hooger 3 - XerxesDZB 4
    zo 04-dec. 12:00XerxesDZB 4 - Aeolus 3
    za 03-dec. 12:00DCV 4 - XerxesDZB 5
    za 03-dec. 11:00Ommoord, sv 3 - XerxesDZB 6
    za 03-dec. 14:00XerxesDZB 7 - Capelle 11
    za 03-dec. 11:30XerxesDZB 9 - Spirit 8
    za 03-dec. 12:30XerxesDZB 11 - PKC'85 4
    za 03-dec. 14:30XerxesDZB O23-1 - HBS O23-1
    za 03-dec. 10:30XerxesDZB O23-2 - Capelle O23-1
    za 03-dec. 12:30Sparta (AV) JO17-1 - XerxesDZB JO17-1
    za 03-dec. 10:15XerxesDZB JO16-1 - ARC JO16-1
    za 03-dec. 10:00BVCB JO16-2 - XerxesDZB JO16-2
    za 03-dec. 12:15XerxesDZB JO15-1 - Unitas'30 JO15-1
    za 03-dec. 08:30XerxesDZB JO15-2 - Bergambacht JO15-1
    za 03-dec. 08:30XerxesDZB JO14-1 - RVV Overschie JO14-1
    za 03-dec. 10:00Dilettant JO14-1 - XerxesDZB JO14-2
    za 03-dec. 08:30Alexandria'66 JO13-2 - XerxesDZB JO13-1
    za 03-dec. 08:30XerxesDZB JO13-2 - DSO JO13-3
    za 03-dec. 08:30CVV Zwervers JO13-2 - XerxesDZB JO13-3
    za 03-dec. 08:30Groeneweg JO12-1 - XerxesDZB JO12-1
    za 03-dec. 11:15CVV Zwervers JO12-2 - XerxesDZB JO12-2
    za 03-dec. 11:15XerxesDZB JO12-3 - Soccer Boys JO12-3
    za 03-dec. 09:50XerxesDZB JO11-1 - DCV JO11-1
    za 03-dec. 08:30Zestienhoven JO11-2 - XerxesDZB JO11-2
    za 03-dec. 12:45XerxesDZB JO11-3 - SVS JO11-2
    za 03-dec. 09:00GLZ Delfshaven, rvv JO11-2 - XerxesDZB JO11-4
    za 03-dec. 08:30VOC JO11-4 - XerxesDZB JO11-5
    za 03-dec. 09:45Spirit JO10-2 - XerxesDZB JO10-1
    za 03-dec. 10:15XerxesDZB JO10-2 - Groeneweg JO10-2
    za 03-dec. 10:15XerxesDZB JO10-3 - HOV/DJSCR JO10-2
    za 03-dec. 09:45FC Zoetermeer JO10-6 - XerxesDZB JO10-4
    za 03-dec. 08:30Sparta (AV) JO9-1 - XerxesDZB JO9-1
    za 03-dec. 09:45Capelle JO9-1 - XerxesDZB JO9-2
    za 03-dec. 10:15XerxesDZB JO9-3 - Spirit JO9-4
    za 03-dec. 08:30VVOR JO9-3 - XerxesDZB JO9-4
    za 03-dec. 08:30Gouderak JO9-1 - XerxesDZB JO9-5
    za 03-dec. 08:45XerxesDZB JO8-2 - Sparta (AV) JO8-3
    za 03-dec. 08:45XerxesDZB JO8-3 - Nieuwerkerk JO8-4
    za 03-dec. 10:15Groeneweg JO8-1 - XerxesDZB JO8-4
    za 03-dec. 08:30VOC JO8-7 - XerxesDZB JO8-5
    za 03-dec. 08:30XerxesDZB JO7-1 - VFC JO7-2
    za 03-dec. 08:50XerxesDZB JO7-1 - CWO JO7-2
    za 03-dec. 09:10Sparta (AV) JO7-1 - XerxesDZB JO7-1
    za 03-dec. 09:45XerxesDZB JO7-2 - VFC JO7-1
    za 03-dec. 10:05XerxesDZB JO7-2 - SVS JO7-1
    za 03-dec. 10:25Zwaluwen JO7-3 - XerxesDZB JO7-2
    za 03-dec. 10:15XerxesDZB JO7-3 - Zwaluwen JO7-2
    za 03-dec. 10:35HWD JO7-1 - XerxesDZB JO7-3
    za 03-dec. 10:55XerxesDZB JO7-3 - Steeds Hooger JO7-1
    za 03-dec. 09:00Zwaluwen JO7-1 - XerxesDZB JO7-4
    za 03-dec. 09:20Maense JO7-2JM - XerxesDZB JO7-4
    za 03-dec. 09:40XerxesDZB JO7-4 - Ommoord, sv JO7-1
    za 03-dec. 14:15Nieuwerkerk VR1 - XerxesDZB VR1
    za 03-dec. 12:15XerxesDZB VR2 - CKC VR1
    vr 02-dec. 19:30Spirit VR30+1 - XerxesDZB VR30+1
    vr 02-dec. 20:00XerxesDZB VR30+1 - VOC VR30+1
    vr 02-dec. 21:00Lekkerkerk VR30+1 - XerxesDZB VR30+1
    vr 02-dec. 21:30XerxesDZB VR30+1 - Binnenmaas, FC VR30+1
    za 03-dec. 08:30XerxesDZB MO15-1 - Nieuwerkerk MO15-1
    za 03-dec. 08:45Berkel MO13-2 - XerxesDZB MO13-1
    za 03-dec. 09:00VDL MO11-1 - XerxesDZB MO11-1
    za 03-dec. 10:00XerxesDZB MO20-1 - VVOR MO20-1