• Programma deze week

    Datum / TijdWedstrijd
    za 16-nov. 15:00Alexandria'66 4 - XerxesDZB 3
    zo 17-nov. 12:00SVV 1 - XerxesDZB 3
    za 16-nov. 14:00XerxesDZB 4 - DSO 4
    zo 17-nov. 12:00ONA 3 - XerxesDZB 4
    za 16-nov. 16:15VVOR 6 - XerxesDZB 5
    zo 17-nov. 10:30XerxesDZB 5 - NOCKralingen 2
    za 16-nov. 16:15XerxesDZB 7 - SDV 5
    za 16-nov. 13:15XerxesDZB 8 - SDV 7
    za 16-nov. 14:00CWO 5 - XerxesDZB 9
    vr 15-nov. 20:30VVOR 35+1 - XerxesDZB 35+1
    vr 15-nov. 21:00XerxesDZB 35+1 - Gouda 35+3
    vr 15-nov. 21:30Groeneweg 35+2 - XerxesDZB 35+1
    vr 15-nov. 22:00XerxesDZB 35+1 - Zestienhoven 35+1
    za 16-nov. 15:00XerxesDZB JO19-1 - VFC JO19-1
    za 16-nov. 13:00Dilettant JO19-1 - XerxesDZB JO19-2
    za 16-nov. 12:30XerxesDZB JO17-1 - Den Hoorn JO17-1
    za 16-nov. 15:00BVCB JO17-2 - XerxesDZB JO17-2
    za 16-nov. 10:15DOVO JO16-1 - XerxesDZB JO16-1
    za 16-nov. 10:30XerxesDZB JO15-1 - FC Lisse JO15-1
    za 16-nov. 10:15Neptunus-Schiebroek JO15-1 - XerxesDZB JO15-2
    za 16-nov. 11:00Berkel JO15-1 - XerxesDZB JO15-3
    za 16-nov. 10:45Zestienhoven JO15-3 - XerxesDZB JO15-4
    za 16-nov. 10:00Oranje Wit JO14-1 - XerxesDZB JO14-1
    za 16-nov. 08:45XerxesDZB JO13-1G - UVS JO13-1
    za 16-nov. 08:30Ommoord, sv JO13-1 - XerxesDZB JO13-2G
    za 16-nov. 09:45Bergambacht JO13-1 - XerxesDZB JO13-3
    za 16-nov. 08:30XerxesDZB JO13-4 - Hillegersberg, vv JO13-2
    za 16-nov. 12:00Alexandria'66 JO13-5 - XerxesDZB JO13-5
    za 16-nov. 08:30XerxesDZB Jo12-1G - AGE-GGK JO12-1
    za 16-nov. 14:45XerxesDZB JO12-2 - Westlandia JO12-4
    za 16-nov. 10:15Ommoord, sv JO12-1 - XerxesDZB JO12-3
    za 16-nov. 11:45XerxesDZB JO12-4G - DCV JO12-2
    za 16-nov. 10:00Sparta (AV) JO11-1 - XerxesDZB JO11-1
    za 16-nov. 08:30XerxesDZB JO11-2 - Sparta (AV) JO11-2
    za 16-nov. 13:15XerxesDZB JO11-3G - Nieuwerkerk JO11-3
    za 16-nov. 08:30CVV Zwervers JO11-2 - XerxesDZB JO11-4
    za 16-nov. 10:00SVS JO11-2 - XerxesDZB JO11-5
    za 16-nov. 08:30XerxesDZB JO11-6 - Nieuwerkerk JO11-7
    za 16-nov. 12:45Alexandria'66 JO11-5 - XerxesDZB JO11-7G
    za 16-nov. 10:30Zestienhoven JO10-3 - XerxesDZB JO10-1
    za 16-nov. 08:30CKC JO10-1 - XerxesDZB JO10-2
    za 16-nov. 08:30BVCB JO10-4 - XerxesDZB JO10-3
    za 16-nov. 10:00XerxesDZB JO10-4 - VOC JO10-7
    za 16-nov. 08:30Sparta (AV) JO9-1 - XerxesDZB JO9-1
    za 16-nov. 10:15XerxesDZB JO9-2 - Swift Boys JO9-1
    za 16-nov. 11:15XerxesDZB JO9-3 - Blijdorp JO9-4
    za 16-nov. 08:30Zwervers, IJVV de JO9-3 - XerxesDZB JO9-5
    za 16-nov. 11:30XerxesDZB JO9-6 - Nieuwerkerk JO9-7
    za 16-nov. 10:00XerxesDZB JO8-1 - ARC JO8-1
    za 16-nov. 08:30VVOR JO8-1 - XerxesDZB JO8-2
    za 16-nov. 11:30XerxesDZB JO8-3 - Schoonhoven JO8-1
    za 16-nov. 08:30Alexandria'66 JO8-3 - XerxesDZB JO8-4
    za 16-nov. 08:30Steeds Hooger JO8-1 - XerxesDZB JO8-5
    za 16-nov. 11:15XerxesDZB JO8-6 - Soccer Boys JO8-5
    za 16-nov. 10:15XerxesDZB JO8-7 - Lekkerkerk JO8-3
    za 16-nov. 10:00Overmaas JO8-2 - XerxesDZB JO8-8
    za 16-nov. 12:00XerxesDZB VR1 - Berkel VR2
    za 16-nov. 14:00XerxesDZB VR2 - Kethel Spaland, vv VR1
    za 16-nov. 10:00XerxesDZB MO17-1 - Blijdorp MO17-1
    za 16-nov. 15:15XerxesDZB MO15-1 - Forum Sport MO15-1
    za 16-nov. 16:00XerxesDZB MO15-2 - Berkel MO15-3
    za 16-nov. 09:00XerxesDZB MO13-1 - Nieuwerkerk MO13-2
    do 14-nov. 19:00Kethel Spaland, vv MO13-1 - XerxesDZB MO13-2
    za 16-nov. 10:00XerxesDZB MO13-2 - Zestienhoven MO13-2
    zo 17-nov. 09:00Voetbalschool -