• Uitslagen

    Datum / TijdWedstrijdUitslag
    za 19-sep. 08:30XerxesDZB JO15-2 - Spirit JO15-21 - 0
    za 19-sep. 08:30XerxesDZB JO11-3 - Groeneweg JO11-24 - 5
    za 19-sep. 08:30Lekkerkerk JO13-2G - XerxesDZB JO13-42 - 7
    za 19-sep. 08:30Spirit JO12-4 - XerxesDZB JO12-31 - 8
    za 19-sep. 08:45Soccer Boys JO13-1 - XerxesDZB JO13-3
    za 19-sep. 08:45Groeneweg JO11-4 - XerxesDZB JO11-66 - 2
    za 19-sep. 09:00XerxesDZB JO13-2G - Spartaan'20 JO13-53 - 2
    za 19-sep. 09:00XerxesDZB JO12-2 - Spirit JO12-34 - 3
    za 19-sep. 10:00NOCKralingen JO11-1 - XerxesDZB JO11-44 - 1
    za 19-sep. 10:00Gouda JO15-2 - XerxesDZB JO15-40 - 11
    za 19-sep. 10:30XerxesDZB JO17-2 - FC Zoetermeer JO17-12 - 3
    za 19-sep. 10:30Nootdorp JO17-1 - XerxesDZB JO17-11 - 4
    za 19-sep. 11:00XerxesDZB JO15-1 - Barendrecht JO15-1G2 - 3
    za 19-sep. 11:00XerxesDZB JO11-2 - Nieuwerkerk JO11-33 - 4
    za 19-sep. 11:05VDL MO17-1 - XerxesDZB MO17-14 - 0
    za 19-sep. 11:15Alexandria'66 JO11-5 - XerxesDZB JO11-54 - 2
    za 19-sep. 11:30VOC JO14-4 - XerxesDZB JO14-21 - 14
    za 19-sep. 11:45Jodan Boys, de JO13-1 - XerxesDZB JO13-1G6 - 5
    za 19-sep. 12:15XerxesDZB MO13-1 - PPSC MO13-15 - 3
    za 19-sep. 12:15XerxesDZB JO18-1 - Neptunus-Schiebroek JO18-2
    za 19-sep. 12:30AGE-GGK 4 - XerxesDZB za62 - 0
    za 19-sep. 12:45XerxesDZB JO11-7 - Neptunus-Schiebroek JO11-22 - 11
    za 19-sep. 12:45XerxesDZB JO12-1 - BVCB JO12-23 - 2
    za 19-sep. 12:45Spirit VR1 - XerxesDZB VR26 - 1
    za 19-sep. 13:15XerxesDZB JO19-1 - HVV JO19-14 - 1
    za 19-sep. 13:30DCV 4 - XerxesDZB za36 - 1
    za 19-sep. 14:00XerxesDZB MO15-1 - Excelsior M. MO15-13 - 0
    za 19-sep. 14:30XerxesDZB za5 - Capelle 98 - 0
    za 19-sep. 14:30Soccer Boys 7 - XerxesDZB za72 - 0
    za 19-sep. 14:45Hillegersberg, vv VR1 - XerxesDZB VR11 - 7
    za 19-sep. 15:00Oranje Wit - XerxesDZB za11 - 1
    za 19-sep. 15:00Capelle 8 - XerxesDZB za41 - 2
    za 19-sep. 15:45XerxesDZB O23-1 - TOGB O23-1
    za 19-sep. 16:30SVS 5 - XerxesDZB za25 - 3
    zo 20-sep. 11:00XerxesDZB zo2 - Charlois, sv 36 - 2
    zo 20-sep. 12:30XerxesDZB zo4 - CVV Zwervers ZO43 - 3
    zo 20-sep. 13:00XerxesDZB zo3 - Nicolaas Boys 37 - 2
    zo 20-sep. 14:00XerxesDZB zo1 - RVC '331 - 2