• Uitslagen

    Datum / TijdWedstrijdUitslag
    wo 21-sep. 20:30Dilettant 4 - XerxesDZB za42 - 6
    vr 23-sep. 22:00XerxesDZB VR30+1 - Spirit VR30+15 - 0
    za 24-sep. 08:30XerxesDZB JO11-2 - Lekkerkerk JO11-12 - 7
    za 24-sep. 08:30XerxesDZB JO13-3 - Hillegersberg JO13-3JM1 - 4
    za 24-sep. 08:30XerxesDZB MO13-1 (9-tal) - Spirit MO13-21 - 7
    za 24-sep. 08:30XerxesDZB MO11-1 - Spirit MO11-212 - 1
    za 24-sep. 08:30XerxesDZB JO14-2 - Hillegersberg, vv JO14-216 - 1
    za 24-sep. 08:30Alexandria'66 JO13-2 - XerxesDZB JO13-13 - 0
    za 24-sep. 08:30Alexandria'66 JO11-3 - XerxesDZB JO11-12 - 5
    za 24-sep. 08:30SVS JO11-3 - XerxesDZB JO11-51 - 9
    za 24-sep. 10:00XerxesDZB JO12-2 - SVS JO12-23 - 6
    za 24-sep. 10:00XerxesDZB JO12-3 - Alexandria'66 JO12-57 - 5
    za 24-sep. 10:15XerxesDZB JO15-1 - Drechtstreek JO15-11 - 3
    za 24-sep. 10:15XerxesDZB MO15-1 - Ommoord, sv MO15-12 - 0
    za 24-sep. 10:15XerxesDZB MO20-1 - VOC MO20-19 - 0
    za 24-sep. 10:15FCB/FC Banlieue JO11-2 - XerxesDZB JO11-32 - 5
    za 24-sep. 10:30Neptunus-Schiebroek JO13-1 - XerxesDZB JO13-22 - 2
    za 24-sep. 11:00HBSS 3 - XerxesDZB za40 - 1
    za 24-sep. 11:00DSO JO14-2 - XerxesDZB JO14-17 - 1
    za 24-sep. 11:00Zebra's - Zebra's0 - 0
    za 24-sep. 11:15Alexandria'66 JO12-3 - XerxesDZB JO12-17 - 5
    za 24-sep. 11:30XerxesDZB JO11-4 - DCV JO11-24 - 4
    za 24-sep. 12:00XerxesDZB 10 - NOCKralingen 44 - 3
    za 24-sep. 12:15XerxesDZB O23-2 - SVS O23-10 - 6
    za 24-sep. 13:00Barendrecht JO16-3 - XerxesDZB JO16-21 - 4
    za 24-sep. 13:00Lekkerkerk 3 - XerxesDZB za54 - 4
    za 24-sep. 13:00XerxesDZB JO12-4 - Capelle JO12-20 - 0
    za 24-sep. 13:15ASC JO17-1 - XerxesDZB JO17-15 - 2
    za 24-sep. 14:00Alexandria'66 4 - XerxesDZB za32 - 4
    za 24-sep. 14:15XerxesDZB za8 - CVV Zwervers 74 - 2
    za 24-sep. 14:30XerxesDZB O23-1 - SSA FC Skillz Wateringse Veld O23-14 - 1
    za 24-sep. 14:30XerxesDZB 11 - Neptunus-Schiebroek 51 - 0
    za 24-sep. 14:30XerxesDZB 9 - Bergambacht 48 - 2
    za 24-sep. 14:30RVVH 1 - XerxesDZB za11 - 1
    za 24-sep. 14:30DCV VR1 - XerxesDZB VR10 - 4
    za 24-sep. 14:30Bolnes JO18-1 - XerxesDZB JO18-12 - 2
    za 24-sep. 15:00Sportlust '46 JO16-1 - XerxesDZB JO16-14 - 0
    za 24-sep. 15:30Nieuwerkerk VR2 - XerxesDZB VR31 - 0
    zo 25-sep. 11:00XerxesDZB zo3 - GLZ Delfshaven, rvv 22 - 3
    zo 25-sep. 11:00XerxesDZB zo4 - Swift Boys 32 - 5