• Uitslagen

    Datum / TijdWedstrijdUitslag
    vr 03-apr. 20:00Lekkerkerk VR30+1 - XerxesDZB VR30+1
    vr 03-apr. 20:30XerxesDZB VR30+1 - CKC VR30+1
    vr 03-apr. 21:00Binnenmaas, FC VR30+1 - XerxesDZB VR30+1
    za 04-apr. 08:30XerxesDZB JO11-3G - Soccer Boys JO11-1
    za 04-apr. 08:30XerxesDZB JO15-2 - DCV JO15-1
    za 04-apr. 08:30XerxesDZB JO12-2 - Maense, FC JO12-1
    za 04-apr. 08:30BVCB JO11-3 - XerxesDZB JO11-1
    za 04-apr. 08:30CVV Zwervers JO13-1 - XerxesDZB JO13-2G
    za 04-apr. 08:30Den Hoorn JO11-2 - XerxesDZB JO11-2
    za 04-apr. 08:30Oosterheem JO11-1 - XerxesDZB JO11-7G
    za 04-apr. 08:45XerxesDZB JO13-1G - Nootdorp JO13-1
    za 04-apr. 08:45Soccer Boys JO13-2 - XerxesDZB JO13-4
    za 04-apr. 09:00XerxesDZB MO15-2 - Smitshoek MO15-3
    za 04-apr. 09:20XerxesDZB JO12-3 - RKDEO JO12-4
    za 04-apr. 10:00Blijdorp JO12-1 - XerxesDZB Jo12-1G
    za 04-apr. 10:00DCV JO13-1 - XerxesDZB JO13-5
    za 04-apr. 10:00Excelsior R. JO13-2 - XerxesDZB JO13-3
    za 04-apr. 10:00VOC JO11-3 - XerxesDZB JO11-4
    za 04-apr. 10:15XerxesDZB JO11-6 - Nieuwerkerk JO11-10
    za 04-apr. 10:15XerxesDZB JO12-4G - Nieuwerkerk JO12-5
    za 04-apr. 10:15XerxesDZB MO13-1 - Dilettant MO13-1
    za 04-apr. 10:15WV-HEDW JO16-1 - XerxesDZB JO16-1
    za 04-apr. 10:30XerxesDZB JO15-1 - Spartaan'20 JO15-2
    za 04-apr. 10:30Capelle 2 - XerxesDZB 2
    za 04-apr. 10:30DRL JO17-1G - XerxesDZB JO17-2
    za 04-apr. 10:45XerxesDZB MO15-1 - Smitshoek MO15-1
    za 04-apr. 11:00XerxesDZB JO11-5 - Hillegersberg, vv JO11-5
    za 04-apr. 11:00Overmaas 2 - XerxesDZB 5
    za 04-apr. 12:00XerxesDZB VR1 - Jodan Boys, de VR2
    za 04-apr. 12:00XerxesDZB MO17-1 - HVC'10 MO17-1
    za 04-apr. 12:00CKC JO15-1 - XerxesDZB JO15-3
    za 04-apr. 12:15Neptunus-Schiebroek JO19-1 - XerxesDZB JO19-2
    za 04-apr. 12:30XerxesDZB JO17-1 - Concordia JO17-1
    za 04-apr. 12:30XerxesDZB MO13-2 - FC Vlotbrug MO13-1
    za 04-apr. 12:45XerxesDZB 7 - Schoonhoven 5
    za 04-apr. 12:45Leonidas 3 - XerxesDZB 9
    za 04-apr. 13:00Swift Boys 6 - XerxesDZB 6
    za 04-apr. 14:15XerxesDZB 4 - Perkouw 2
    za 04-apr. 14:15XerxesDZB VR2 - Zwaluwen VR1
    za 04-apr. 14:30Heinenoord 1 - XerxesDZB 1
    za 04-apr. 14:45XerxesDZB 8 - Steeds Hooger 6
    za 04-apr. 15:00XerxesDZB JO19-1 - RKDEO JO19-1
    za 04-apr. 15:30sv Poortugaal JO15-5 - XerxesDZB JO15-4
    zo 05-apr. 10:00Nieuwerkerk 2 - XerxesDZB 2
    zo 05-apr. 10:00Slikkerveer 4 - XerxesDZB 5
    zo 05-apr. 13:00XerxesDZB 3 - HWD 3
    zo 05-apr. 13:30Moordrecht 1 - XerxesDZB 4
    zo 05-apr. 14:00XerxesDZB 1 - Antibarbari 1