• Uitslagen

    Datum / TijdWedstrijdUitslag
    di 10-sep. 19:00XerxesDZB JO13-4 - Hazerswoudse Boys JO13-3G18 - 0
    di 10-sep. 19:30XerxesDZB MO17-1 - NSVV MO17-24 - 1
    wo 11-sep. 19:15XerxesDZB MO15-2 - Blijdorp MO15-13 - 7
    do 12-sep. 20:15VEP VR1 - XerxesDZB VR10 - 0
    za 14-sep. 08:30XerxesDZB JO13-1G - Nieuwerkerk JO13-33 - 1
    za 14-sep. 08:30XerxesDZB MO13-1 - SSS MO13-112 - 0
    za 14-sep. 08:30XerxesDZB JO11-1 - VOC JO11-24 - 3
    za 14-sep. 08:30Sportlust '46 JO14-1 - XerxesDZB JO14-11 - 2
    za 14-sep. 08:30CKC JO11-2 - XerxesDZB JO11-50 - 9
    za 14-sep. 09:00Ommoord, sv JO13-1 - XerxesDZB JO13-32 - 7
    za 14-sep. 09:45XerxesDZB JO11-6 - Alexandria'66 JO11-55 - 5
    za 14-sep. 10:00XerxesDZB MO17-1 - Floreant MO17-14 - 1
    za 14-sep. 10:00XerxesDZB JO13-5 - Nieuwerkerk JO13-613 - 0
    za 14-sep. 10:30XerxesDZB JO15-4 - Zestienhoven JO15-40 - 6
    za 14-sep. 10:30Zestienhoven JO11-2 - XerxesDZB JO11-20 - 8
    za 14-sep. 11:00Berkel JO12-6 - XerxesDZB JO12-32 - 4
    za 14-sep. 11:15XerxesDZB JO12-1 - Alexandria'66 JO12-10 - 12
    za 14-sep. 11:15Moordrecht JO19-1 - XerxesDZB JO19-28 - 1
    za 14-sep. 11:30XerxesDZB JO13-2 - SVS JO13-13 - 2
    za 14-sep. 11:30Berkel JO11-3 - XerxesDZB JO11-41 - 12
    za 14-sep. 11:45XerxesDZB 5 - Sportlust '46 65 - 4
    za 14-sep. 12:00XerxesDZB MO15-2 - Jodan Boys, de MO15-23 - 1
    za 14-sep. 12:00DVV '09 JO17-1 - XerxesDZB JO17-28 - 1
    za 14-sep. 12:30XerxesDZB JO11-3 - Swift Boys JO11-113 - 6
    za 14-sep. 12:45TOGB JO16-1 - XerxesDZB JO16-15 - 2
    za 14-sep. 13:00XerxesDZB JO15-2 - Nieuwerkerk JO15-30 - 2
    za 14-sep. 13:45XerxesDZB 4 - Excelsior R. 24 - 0
    za 14-sep. 14:00XerxesDZB JO11-7 - AGE-GGK JO11-19 - 2
    za 14-sep. 14:00SVS 3 - XerxesDZB 21 - 7
    za 14-sep. 14:30XerxesDZB 9 - Perkouw 31 - 4
    za 14-sep. 14:30Jodan Boys, de VR1 - XerxesDZB VR12 - 3
    za 14-sep. 14:30AGE-GGK 4 - XerxesDZB 60 - 2
    za 14-sep. 14:35Blijdorp 2 - XerxesDZB 31 - 7
    za 14-sep. 15:15XerxesDZB JO19-1 - Hellevoetsluis JO19-14 - 2
    za 14-sep. 15:30XerxesDZB MO13-2 - Woerden MO13-24 - 2
    za 14-sep. 15:45XerxesDZB 8 - Sportlust '46 123 - 5
    za 14-sep. 16:15XerxesDZB JO15-3 - Groeneweg JO15-311 - 0
    za 14-sep. 16:15Hillegersberg, vv JO17-1 - XerxesDZB JO17-10 - 9
    za 14-sep. 16:45XerxesDZB JO12-4 - sv Poortugaal JO12-69 - 3
    za 14-sep. 17:00Soccer Boys 1 - XerxesDZB 17 - 0
    za 14-sep. 17:00Antibarbari 1 - XerxesDZB 11 - 4
    za 14-sep. 17:00Concordia MO15-1 - XerxesDZB MO15-10 - 8
    za 14-sep. 17:15XerxesDZB JO13-4 - CVV Zwervers JO13-312 - 0
    zo 15-sep. 10:30TOGB 4 - XerxesDZB 45 - 9
    zo 15-sep. 11:00XerxesDZB 2 - Excelsior'20 34 - 4
    zo 15-sep. 12:30XerxesDZB 5 - Nieuwerkerk 41 - 8
    zo 15-sep. 13:00XerxesDZB 3 - Overmaas 11 - 4
    ma 16-sep. 19:00XerxesDZB JO15-4 - HWD JO15-10 - 7