• Programma Zaterdag Senioren

    Datum - TijdCompetitiesoortWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    za 18-sep. 14:30bekerStrijen 1 - XerxesDZB 1Sportpark Strijen
    za 18-sep. 15:00bekerGSV 2 - XerxesDZB 2Sportpark GSV
    za 18-sep. 14:30bekerOmmoord, sv 3 - XerxesDZB 3Sportpark Zwansnesse
    za 18-sep. 16:00bekerNieuwerkerk 3 - XerxesDZB 4Sportpark Dorrestein
    za 18-sep. 13:45bekerXerxesDZB 5 - CVV Zwervers 2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 18-sep. 14:30bekerXerxesDZB 6 - Blijdorp 3Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 18-sep. 12:30bekerXerxesDZB 7 - SVS 5Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 18-sep. 16:00bekerNieuwerkerk 6 - XerxesDZB 8Sportpark Dorrestein
    za 18-sep. 13:00bekerRFC 2000 3 - XerxesDZB 9Sportpark De Bosdreef
    za 18-sep. 14:45bekerXerxesDZB 10 - Ommoord, sv 5Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 18-sep. 12:30regulierXerxesDZB O23-1 - Ter Leede O23-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 18-sep. 12:15bekerUVS VR1 - XerxesDZB VR1Sportpark Kikkerpolder
    za 18-sep. 10:30bekerSPV '81 VR1 - XerxesDZB VR2Sportpark SPV '81
    ma 20-sep. 20:00bekerMaense, FC VR1 - XerxesDZB VR1Sportpark Nieuw Vreelust
    za 25-sep. 15:00regulierOranje Wit 1 - XerxesDZB 1Sportpark Oranje Wit
    za 25-sep. 12:45regulierCapelle 4 - XerxesDZB 2Sportpark 't Slot
    za 25-sep. 14:30regulierPPSC 3 - XerxesDZB 3Sportpark Thurlede
    za 25-sep. 15:15regulierExcelsior R. 2 - XerxesDZB 5Sportpark Woudestein
    za 25-sep. 12:00regulierPerkouw 2 - XerxesDZB 6Sportpark Over De Wetering
    za 25-sep. 15:00regulierXerxesDZB 7 - SDV 5Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-sep. 12:15regulierXerxesDZB 8 - Barendrecht 14Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-sep. 14:30regulierXerxesDZB 9 - Schoonhoven 5Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-sep. 12:45regulierXerxesDZB 10 - Soccer Boys 8Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-sep. 13:45regulierTOGB O23-1 - XerxesDZB O23-1Sportpark Het Hoge Land
    za 25-sep. 14:45regulierSparta (AV) VR1 - XerxesDZB VR1Sportcomplex Nieuw Terbregge
    za 25-sep. 12:00regulierKethel Spaland, vv VR1 - XerxesDZB VR2Sportpark Willem-Alexander
    za 02-okt. 14:30regulierXerxesDZB 1 - Neptunus-Schiebroek 1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 02-okt. 12:15regulierXerxesDZB 2 - Hillegersberg, vv 3Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 02-okt. 12:15regulierXerxesDZB 3 - Blijdorp 3Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 02-okt. 14:30regulierXerxesDZB 4 - Blijdorp 4Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 02-okt. 15:00regulierXerxesDZB 5 - NOCKralingen 3Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 02-okt. 14:30regulierXerxesDZB 6 - CVV Zwervers 2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 02-okt. 13:00regulierSwift Boys 6 - XerxesDZB 7Sportpark Swift Boys
    za 02-okt. 15:30regulierRFC 2000 3 - XerxesDZB 8Sportpark De Bosdreef
    za 02-okt. 12:30regulierSoccer Boys 7 - XerxesDZB 9Sportpark Merenveld
    za 02-okt. 13:15regulierHillegersberg, vv 4 - XerxesDZB 10Sportpark Duivesteyn
    za 02-okt. 11:45regulierXerxesDZB O23-1 - Spijkenisse O23-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 02-okt. 16:25regulierXerxesDZB VR1 - Barendrecht VR2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 02-okt. 12:45regulierXerxesDZB VR2 - Blijdorp VR1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 09-okt. 14:30regulierRVVH 1 - XerxesDZB 1Sportpark Ridderkerk
    za 09-okt. 14:30regulierSoccer Boys 4 - XerxesDZB 2Sportpark Merenveld
    za 09-okt. 14:30regulierBarendrecht 7 - XerxesDZB 3Sportpark De Bongerd
    za 09-okt. 15:15regulierCapelle 8 - XerxesDZB 4Sportpark 't Slot
    za 09-okt. 12:45regulierCapelle 6 - XerxesDZB 5Sportpark 't Slot
    za 09-okt. 15:00regulierBarendrecht 10 - XerxesDZB 6Sportpark De Bongerd
    za 09-okt. 14:30regulierXerxesDZB 7 - Neptunus-Schiebroek 4Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 09-okt. 14:15regulierXerxesDZB 8 - Alexandria'66 5Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 09-okt. 14:30regulierXerxesDZB 9 - Gouda 5Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 09-okt. 12:15regulierXerxesDZB 10 - Soccer Boys 6Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 09-okt. 17:00regulierS.V. Den Hoorn O23-1 - XerxesDZB O23-1Sportpark Den Hoorn
    za 09-okt. 14:15regulierCharlois, sv VR2 - XerxesDZB VR1Sportpark SV Charlois
    za 09-okt. 14:15reguliersv Poortugaal VR1 - XerxesDZB VR2Sportpark Polder Albrandswaard
    za 16-okt. 14:30regulierXerxesDZB 1 - Brielle, VV 1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 16-okt. 11:45regulierXerxesDZB 2 - BVCB 5Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 16-okt. 14:00regulierXerxesDZB 3 - Zwaluwen 4Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 16-okt. 14:30regulierXerxesDZB 4 - VOC 3Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 16-okt. 12:15regulierXerxesDZB 5 - Swift Boys 4Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 16-okt. 14:45regulierXerxesDZB 6 - SVS 4Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 16-okt. 14:15regulierBlijdorp 7 - XerxesDZB 7Sportcomplex Noorderbocht
    za 16-okt. 14:30regulierCVV Zwervers 9 - XerxesDZB 8Sportpark Couwenhoek
    za 16-okt. 14:30regulierJodan Boys, de 11 - XerxesDZB 9Sportpark Oosterwei
    za 16-okt. 14:30regulierCVV Zwervers 8 - XerxesDZB 10Sportpark Couwenhoek
    za 16-okt. 11:45regulierXerxesDZB O23-1 - Kloetinge O23-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 16-okt. 12:15regulierXerxesDZB VR1 - Zestienhoven VR1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 16-okt. 16:30regulierXerxesDZB VR2 - FC IJsselmonde VR1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 23-okt. 14:30regulierHeerjansdam 1 - XerxesDZB 1Sportpark De Molenwei
    za 23-okt. 14:30regulierJonge Spartaan, de VR1 - XerxesDZB VR1Sportpark Spartacus
  • Programma Zondag Senioren

    Datum - TijdCompetitiesoortWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    zo 19-sep. 12:00bekerOuwe Schoen 3 - XerxesDZB 2Sportpark TU - Delft
    zo 19-sep. 09:45bekerRVC '33 3 - XerxesDZB 4Sportpark RVC '33
    zo 19-sep. 10:00bekerNieuwerkerk 9 - XerxesDZB 5Sportpark Dorrestein
    wo 22-sep. 20:30bekerNieuwerkerk 2 - XerxesDZB 2Sportpark Dorrestein
    zo 26-sep. 16:45regulierAntibarbari 6 - XerxesDZB 2Sportpark Toepad
    zo 26-sep. 13:30regulierMoordrecht 2 - XerxesDZB 3Sportpark Het Lage
    zo 26-sep. 12:30regulierNOCKralingen 2 - XerxesDZB 4Sportpark Toepad
    zo 26-sep. 10:30regulierNOCKralingen 3 - XerxesDZB 5Sportpark Toepad
  • Programma Zaterdag Junioren

    Datum - TijdCompetitiesoortWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    za 18-sep. 15:00bekerXerxesDZB JO19-1 - Olympia JO19-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 18-sep. 10:15regulierXerxesDZB JO18-1 - msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO18-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 18-sep. 14:30bekerBarendrecht JO17-1 - XerxesDZB JO17-1Sportpark De Bongerd
    za 18-sep. 12:30regulierXerxesDZB JO17-2 - Barendrecht JO17-2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 18-sep. 10:15regulierXerxesDZB JO16-1 - WDS JO16-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 18-sep. 11:30bekerNieuwerkerk JO15-2 - XerxesDZB JO15-1JMSportpark Dorrestein
    za 18-sep. 11:30regulierVOC JO15-3 - XerxesDZB JO15-2JMSportpark VOC
    za 18-sep. 11:30regulierJodan Boys, de JO14-1 - XerxesDZB JO14-1Sportpark Oosterwei
    za 18-sep. 08:30regulierXerxesDZB JO14-2 - Be Fair JO14-2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 18-sep. 10:15regulierXerxesDZB MO17-1 - Nieuwerkerk MO17-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 18-sep. 15:45bekerXerxesDZB MO17-2 - Stolwijk MO17-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 18-sep. 12:00bekerXerxesDZB MO15-1 - Jonge Spartaan, de MO15-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-sep. 15:00regulierXerxesDZB JO19-1 - Capelle JO19-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-sep. 14:45regulierSparta (AV) JO18-1 - XerxesDZB JO18-1Sportcomplex Nieuw Terbregge
    za 25-sep. 12:30regulierXerxesDZB JO17-1 - S.V. Den Hoorn JO17-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-sep. 12:45regulierHermes DVS JO17-1 - XerxesDZB JO17-2Sportpark Harga
    za 25-sep. 11:00regulierDSO JO16-3 - XerxesDZB JO16-1Sportpark Bentwoud
    za 25-sep. 10:30regulierXerxesDZB JO15-1JM - Wilhelmus JO15-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-sep. 08:30regulierXerxesDZB JO15-2JM - SVS JO15-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-sep. 10:00regulierCVV Zwervers JO15-2 - XerxesDZB JO15-3JMSportpark Couwenhoek
    za 25-sep. 10:30regulierXerxesDZB JO14-1 - Kloetinge JO14-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-sep. 11:00regulierDSO JO14-3 - XerxesDZB JO14-2Sportpark Bentwoud
    za 25-sep. 12:15regulierBarendrecht MO17-1 - XerxesDZB MO17-1Sportpark De Bongerd
    za 25-sep. 15:00regulierXerxesDZB MO17-2 - Blijdorp MO17-2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-sep. 10:15regulierXerxesDZB MO15-1 - BVCB MO15-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
  • Programma Zaterdag Pupillen

    Datum / TijdCompetitiesoortWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    za 18-sep. 08:30bekerXerxesDZB JO13-1JM - BVCB JO13-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 18-sep. 08:30regulierZwervers, IJVV de JO13-1 - XerxesDZB JO13-2JMYVV De Zwervers- De Groote Stee
    za 18-sep. 08:30regulierXerxesDZB JO13-3 - Excelsior R. MO14-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 18-sep. 10:00regulierZestienhoven JO13-4 - XerxesDZB JO13-4Sportpark AGE & Zestienhoven
    za 18-sep. 08:30regulierXerxesDZB JO12-1 - Capelle JO12-2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 18-sep. 08:30regulierAlexandria'66 JO12-4 - XerxesDZB JO12-2Sportpark Oosterflank
    za 18-sep. 08:30regulierXerxesDZB JO12-3 - Steeds Hooger JO12-3Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 18-sep. 09:00regulierMoerkapelle JO11-1 - XerxesDZB JO11-1Sportpark De Wilde Veenen
    za 18-sep. 08:30regulierVOC JO11-5 - XerxesDZB JO11-2Sportpark VOC
    za 18-sep. 08:30regulierDilettant JO11-1 - XerxesDZB JO11-3Sportpark Dilettant
    za 18-sep. 10:15regulierXerxesDZB JO11-4 - VOC JO11-4Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 18-sep. 10:15regulierXerxesDZB JO11-5 - Alexandria'66 JO11-5Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 18-sep. 08:30regulierXerxesDZB JO11-6 - Ommoord, sv JO11-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 18-sep. 10:15regulierXerxesDZB JO10-1 - Excelsior R. JO10-3Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 18-sep. 08:30regulierNeptunus-Schiebroek JO10-1 - XerxesDZB JO10-2Sportpark Neptunus-Schiebroek
    za 18-sep. 12:15regulierAlexandria'66 JO10-5 - XerxesDZB JO10-3Sportpark Oosterflank
    za 18-sep. 10:15regulierXerxesDZB JO10-4 - DONK JO10-3JMSportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 18-sep. 08:30regulierSpirit JO9-2 - XerxesDZB JO9-1Sportpark Ouderkerk
    za 18-sep. 10:00regulierXerxesDZB JO9-2 - Nieuwerkerk JO9-3Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 18-sep. 08:30regulierNieuwerkerk JO9-5 - XerxesDZB JO9-3Sportpark Dorrestein
    za 18-sep. 08:30regulierCapelle JO8-1 - XerxesDZB JO8-1Sportpark 't Slot
    za 18-sep. 08:30regulierXerxesDZB JO8-2 - Alexandria'66 JO8 GroenSportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 18-sep. 11:45regulierXerxesDZB JO8-3 - Slikkerveer JO8-2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 18-sep. 11:15regulierXerxesDZB JO8-4 - Lekkerkerk JO8-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 18-sep. 11:45regulierXerxesDZB JO8-5 - SVS JO8-2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 18-sep. 10:00regulierDilettant JO8-1 - XerxesDZB JO8-6Sportpark Dilettant
    za 18-sep. 09:45regulierBlijdorp JO8-4 - XerxesDZB JO8-7Sportcomplex Noorderbocht
    za 18-sep. 10:15regulierNieuwerkerk JO8-7 - XerxesDZB JO8-8Sportpark Dorrestein
    za 18-sep. 10:30bekerLinschoten MO13-1 - XerxesDZB MO13-1Sportpark Rapijnen
    za 18-sep. 11:00OefenenZebra's - Zebra'sSportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-sep. 08:30regulierXerxesDZB JO13-1JM - RKDEO JO13-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-sep. 13:15regulierXerxesDZB JO13-2JM - Barendrecht JO13-4Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-sep. 08:30regulierLekkerkerk JO13-1 - XerxesDZB JO13-3Sportpark Lekkerkerk
    za 25-sep. 08:30regulierXerxesDZB JO13-4 - SVS JO13-3Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-sep. 09:45regulierSpirit JO12-2 - XerxesDZB JO12-1Sportpark Ouderkerk
    za 25-sep. 11:10regulierXerxesDZB JO12-2 - NOCKralingen JO12-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-sep. 08:30regulierBSC '68 JO12-2 - XerxesDZB JO12-3Sportpark Ons Nieuwe Erf
    za 25-sep. 10:00regulierXerxesDZB JO11-1 - Spirit JO11-2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-sep. 10:15regulierXerxesDZB JO11-2 - Spartaan'20 JO11-5Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-sep. 08:30regulierXerxesDZB JO11-3 - Lekkerkerk JO11-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-sep. 08:30regulierExcelsior R. JO11-4 - XerxesDZB JO11-4Sportpark Woudestein
    za 25-sep. 08:30regulierVVOR JO11-3 - XerxesDZB JO11-5Sportpark De Venhoeve
    za 25-sep. 08:30reguliermsv De Betrokken Spartaan JO11-2 - XerxesDZB JO11-6Sportpark Nieuw Vreelust
    za 25-sep. 10:00regulierSlikkerveer JO10-1 - XerxesDZB JO10-1Sportpark Reyerpark
    za 25-sep. 09:45regulierXerxesDZB JO10-2 - Hillegersberg JO10-2JMSportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-sep. 08:30regulierXerxesDZB JO10-3 - Ommoord, sv JO10-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-sep. 08:30regulierXerxesDZB JO9-1 - XerxesDZB JO9-2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-sep. 08:30regulierXerxesDZB JO9-3 - Ommoord, sv JO9-2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-sep. 09:45regulierXerxesDZB JO8-1 - Spirit JO8-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-sep. 08:30regulierCapelle JO8-2 - XerxesDZB JO8-2Sportpark 't Slot
    za 25-sep. 08:30regulierOmmoord, sv JO8-1 - XerxesDZB JO8-3Sportpark Zwansnesse
    za 25-sep. 08:30regulierSpirit JO8-3 - XerxesDZB JO8-4Sportpark Ouderkerk
    za 25-sep. 08:30regulierNieuwerkerk JO8-6 - XerxesDZB JO8-5Sportpark Dorrestein
    za 25-sep. 11:45regulierXerxesDZB JO8-6 - DCV JO8-4Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-sep. 09:45regulierXerxesDZB JO8-7 - Steeds Hooger JO8-2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-sep. 11:45regulierXerxesDZB JO8-8 - Nieuwerkerk JO8-5Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-sep. 08:30regulierXerxesDZB MO13-1 - SVS MO13-2Sportpark Faas Wilkes