• Programma Zaterdag Senioren

    Datum - TijdCompetitiesoortWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    za 26-sep. 15:00regulierXerxesDZB - HeinenoordSportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 26-sep. 11:45regulierXerxesDZB 2 - Spirit 5Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 26-sep. 14:45regulierXerxesDZB 3 - Dilettant 4Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 26-sep. 14:45regulierXerxesDZB 4 - ASW 2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 26-sep. 15:00regulierBarendrecht 13 - XerxesDZB 5Sportpark De Bongerd
    za 26-sep. 13:30regulierXerxesDZB 6 - FC 's-Gravenzande 14Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 26-sep. 11:45regulierXerxesDZB 7 - NOCKralingen 6Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 26-sep. 11:30regulierXerxesDZB 8 - Zwervers, IJVV de 6Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 26-sep. 17:00regulierDen Hoorn O23-1 - XerxesDZB O23-1Sportpark Den Hoorn
    za 26-sep. 12:30regulierXerxesDZB VR1 - VVAC VR1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 26-sep. 15:45regulierXerxesDZB VR2 - FC Oudewater VR1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 03-okt. 15:00regulierXerxesDZB - Terneuzense BoysSportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 03-okt. 14:15regulierXerxesDZB 2 - Zwarte Pijl 2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 03-okt. 13:15regulierXerxesDZB 3 - Barendrecht 9Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 03-okt. 13:15regulierZwaluwen 4 - XerxesDZB 4Sportpark Zwaluwen
    za 03-okt. 15:30regulierXerxesDZB 5 - Nieuwerkerk 4Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 03-okt. 15:00regulierBVCB 10 - XerxesDZB 6Sportpark Sporthoek
    za 03-okt. 14:30regulierEgelantier Boys, de 3 - XerxesDZB 8Sportpark Schulpweg
    za 03-okt. 12:00regulierXerxesDZB O23-1 - Spijkenisse O23-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 03-okt. 14:45regulierSparta (AV) VR1 - XerxesDZB VR1Sportcomplex Nieuw Terbregge
    za 03-okt. 14:00regulierBergambacht VR1 - XerxesDZB VR2Sportpark Hofkamp
    za 10-okt. 14:55regulierKloetinge - XerxesDZBSportpark Wesselopark
    za 10-okt. 10:30regulierCapelle 3 - XerxesDZB 2Sportpark 't Slot
    za 10-okt. 15:30regulierNieuwerkerk 3 - XerxesDZB 3Sportpark Dorrestein
    za 10-okt. 15:00regulierXerxesDZB 4 - Rohda '76 3Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 10-okt. 13:00regulierPKC'85 1 - XerxesDZB 5Sportpark PKC '85
    za 10-okt. 15:00regulierXerxesDZB 6 - CVV Zwervers 9Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 10-okt. 13:00regulierXerxesDZB 7 - Nieuwerkerk 6Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 10-okt. 11:00regulierXerxesDZB 8 - WCR 5Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 10-okt. 12:00regulierTer Leede O23-1 - XerxesDZB O23-1Sportpark Roodemolen
    za 10-okt. 11:30regulierXerxesDZB VR1 - Hardinxveld VR1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 10-okt. 15:00regulierXerxesDZB VR2 - DCV VR1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 17-okt. 15:00regulierXerxesDZB - NieuwenhoornSportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 17-okt. 17:40regulierHBS O23-1 - XerxesDZB O23-1Sportpark Craeyenhout
    za 24-okt. 14:30regulierBrielle, VV - XerxesDZBSportpark Geuzenpark
    za 24-okt. 12:15regulierXerxesDZB 2 - Ommoord, sv 2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 24-okt. 14:30regulierXerxesDZB 3 - SVS 6Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 24-okt. 16:05regulierFC Oudewater 4 - XerxesDZB 4Sportpark Markveld
    za 24-okt. 16:15regulierXerxesDZB 5 - Lekkerkerk 5Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 24-okt. 13:45regulierXerxesDZB 6 - Ommoord, sv 6Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 24-okt. 15:45regulierCVV Zwervers ZA6 - XerxesDZB 7Sportpark Couwenhoek
    za 24-okt. 14:30regulierSDV 7 - XerxesDZB 8Sportpark Toepad
    za 24-okt. 12:00regulierXerxesDZB O23-1 - Den Hoorn O23-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 24-okt. 14:30regulierZestienhoven VR1 - XerxesDZB VR1Sportpark AGE & Zestienhoven
    za 31-okt. 15:00regulierXerxesDZB - VV PapendrechtSportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 31-okt. 13:45regulierAlexandria'66 3 - XerxesDZB 2Sportpark Oosterflank
    za 31-okt. 14:45regulierAlexandria'66 4 - XerxesDZB 3Sportpark Oosterflank
    za 31-okt. 14:45regulierXerxesDZB 4 - Steeds Hooger 4Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 31-okt. 11:00regulierSwift Boys 5 - XerxesDZB 5Sportpark Swift Boys
    za 31-okt. 16:00regulierHillegersberg, vv 5 - XerxesDZB 6Sportpark Duivesteyn
    za 31-okt. 12:00regulierXerxesDZB 7 - Lekkerkerk 3Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 31-okt. 12:15regulierXerxesDZB 8 - DCV 7Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 31-okt. 10:30regulierSpijkenisse O23-1 - XerxesDZB O23-1Sportpark Jaap Riedijk
    za 31-okt. 11:30regulierXerxesDZB VR1 - Charlois, sv VR1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 31-okt. 15:00regulierXerxesDZB VR2 - Be Fair VR1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
  • Programma Zondag Senioren

    Datum - TijdCompetitiesoortWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    zo 27-sep. 14:00regulierDONK - XerxesDZBSportpark DONK
    zo 27-sep. 12:00regulierAeolus 3 - XerxesDZB 2Sportpark Oosterflank
    zo 27-sep. 09:30regulierTOGB 5 - XerxesDZB 3Sportpark Het Hoge Land
    zo 27-sep. 10:00regulierDCV 2 - XerxesDZB 4Sportpark Waalplantsoen
    zo 27-sep. 14:00regulierOlympia 4 - XerxesDZB 5Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    zo 04-okt. 14:00regulierXerxesDZB - VFCSportpark Faas Wilkes
    zo 04-okt. 11:00regulierXerxesDZB 2 - VOC 5Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    zo 04-okt. 13:15regulierXerxesDZB 3 - Moordrecht 3Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    zo 04-okt. 10:45regulierXerxesDZB 4 - Lekkerkerk 1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    zo 04-okt. 14:00regulierXerxesDZB 5 - Stolwijk 3Sportpark Faas Wilkes
  • Programma Zaterdag Junioren

    Datum - TijdCompetitiesoortWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    za 26-sep. 14:15regulierSpijkenisse JO19-1 - XerxesDZB JO19-1Sportpark Jaap Riedijk
    za 26-sep. 10:30regulierXerxesDZB JO17-1 - Sparta (AV) JO17-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 26-sep. 12:30regulierSpirit JO17-1 - XerxesDZB JO17-2Sportpark Ouderkerk
    za 26-sep. 10:00regulierBVCB JO16-1 - XerxesDZB JO16-1Sportpark Sporthoek
    za 26-sep. 09:00regulierSpartaan'20 JO15-2 - XerxesDZB JO15-1Sportpark Spartaan'20
    za 26-sep. 08:30reguliermsv De Betrokken Spartaan JO15-1 - XerxesDZB JO15-2Sportpark Nieuw Vreelust
    za 26-sep. 10:00regulierOVV JO15-2 - XerxesDZB JO15-3Sportpark OVV
    za 26-sep. 17:00regulierXerxesDZB JO15-4 - VOC JO15-3Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 26-sep. 10:30regulierExcelsior M. JO14-1 - XerxesDZB JO14-1Sportpark Excelsior Maassluis
    za 26-sep. 08:30regulierXerxesDZB JO14-2 - Hillegersberg, vv JO14-3Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 26-sep. 16:30regulierXerxesDZB MO17-1 - Berkel MO17-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 26-sep. 12:30regulierVDL MO15-1 - XerxesDZB MO15-1Sportpark VDL
    di 29-sep. 19:30bekerXerxesDZB JO15-1 - Slikkerveer JO15-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 03-okt. 13:15regulierXerxesDZB JO19-1 - Concordia JO19-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 03-okt. 16:55regulierXerxesDZB JO18-1 - VDL JO18-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 03-okt. 12:30regulierASWH JO17-1 - XerxesDZB JO17-1Sportpark Schildman
    za 03-okt. 15:10regulierXerxesDZB JO17-2 - TOGB JO17-2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 03-okt. 14:00regulierBerkel JO16-1 - XerxesDZB JO16-1Sportpark Het Hoge Land
    za 03-okt. 10:30regulierXerxesDZB JO15-1 - Sliedrecht JO15-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 03-okt. 10:30regulierRhoon JO15-1 - XerxesDZB JO15-2Sportpark De Omloop
    za 03-okt. 16:30regulierXerxesDZB JO15-3 - Barendrecht JO15-4Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 03-okt. 09:45regulierBergambacht JO15-2 - XerxesDZB JO15-4Sportpark Hofkamp
    za 03-okt. 09:00regulierXerxesDZB JO14-1 - Wilhelmus JO14-1GSportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 03-okt. 10:00regulierNieuwerkerk JO14-5 - XerxesDZB JO14-2Sportpark Dorrestein
    za 03-okt. 17:00regulierXerxesDZB MO17-1 - Barendrecht MO17-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 03-okt. 11:30regulierXerxesDZB MO15-1 - PPSC MO15-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
  • Programma Zaterdag Pupillen

    Datum / TijdCompetitiesoortWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    za 26-sep. 08:30regulierXerxesDZB JO13-1G - VELO JO13-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 26-sep. 12:15regulierLMO JO13-1 - XerxesDZB JO13-2GLMO
    za 26-sep. 08:30regulierXerxesDZB JO13-3 - Excelsior R. MO13-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 26-sep. 10:00regulierXerxesDZB JO13-4 - Spirit JO13-3Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 26-sep. 08:30regulierCapelle JO12-2 - XerxesDZB JO12-1Sportpark 't Slot
    za 26-sep. 11:15regulierOlympia JO12-2 - XerxesDZB JO12-2Sportpark Olympia
    za 26-sep. 11:15regulierNieuwerkerk JO11-1 - XerxesDZB JO11-1Sportpark Dorrestein
    za 26-sep. 11:45regulierVVOR JO11-1 - XerxesDZB JO11-2Sportpark De Venhoeve
    za 26-sep. 10:00regulierSpirit JO11-2 - XerxesDZB JO11-3Sportpark Ouderkerk
    za 26-sep. 12:00regulierXerxesDZB JO11-4 - Excelsior R. JO11-4Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 26-sep. 10:15regulierXerxesDZB JO11-5 - CKC JO11-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 26-sep. 08:30regulierXerxesDZB JO11-6 - Gouderak JO11-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 26-sep. 08:30regulierHillegersberg, vv JO11-5 - XerxesDZB JO11-7Sportpark Duivesteyn
    za 26-sep. 09:00regulierXerxesDZB JO10-1 - Spijkenisse JO10-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 26-sep. 10:30regulierXerxesDZB JO10-2 - Berkel JO10-2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 26-sep. 11:00regulierDSO JO10-4 - XerxesDZB JO10-3Sportpark Bentwoud
    za 26-sep. 10:00regulierDCV JO10-2 - XerxesDZB JO10-4Sportpark Waalplantsoen
    za 26-sep. 10:15regulierXerxesDZB JO9-1 - Lekkerkerk JO9-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 26-sep. 09:30regulierXerxesDZB JO9-2 - Leonidas JO9-2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 26-sep. 08:30regulierNieuwerkerk JO9-7 - XerxesDZB JO9-3Sportpark Dorrestein
    za 26-sep. 08:30regulierCapelle JO9-3 - XerxesDZB JO9-4Sportpark 't Slot
    za 26-sep. 08:30regulierAlexandria'66 JO8-1 - XerxesDZB JO8-1Sportpark Oosterflank
    za 26-sep. 10:15regulierXerxesDZB JO8-2 - Blijdorp JO8-2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 26-sep. 09:45regulierXerxesDZB JO8-3 - CKC JO8-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 26-sep. 10:00regulierNieuwerkerk JO8-5 - XerxesDZB JO8-4Sportpark Dorrestein
    za 26-sep. 08:30regulierDCV JO8-4 - XerxesDZB JO8-5Sportpark Waalplantsoen
    za 26-sep. 08:45regulierXerxesDZB JO8-6 - XerxesDZB JO8-9Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 26-sep. 08:30regulierDCV JO8-3 - XerxesDZB JO8-7Sportpark Waalplantsoen
    za 26-sep. 08:30regulierXerxesDZB JO8-8 - Gouderak JO8-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 26-sep. 10:00regulierBlijdorp MO13-1 - XerxesDZB MO13-1Sportcomplex Noorderbocht
    za 26-sep. 11:00OefenenZebra's - Zebra'sSportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 03-okt. 08:30regulierXerxesDZB JO13-1G - Hercules JO13-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 03-okt. 08:30regulierXerxesDZB JO13-2G - Spijkenisse JO13-3Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 03-okt. 11:00regulierVVOR JO13-2 - XerxesDZB JO13-3Sportpark De Venhoeve
    za 03-okt. 08:30regulierDilettant JO13-2 - XerxesDZB JO13-4Sportpark Dilettant
    za 03-okt. 08:30regulierXerxesDZB JO12-1 - VOC JO12-3Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 03-okt. 10:00regulierXerxesDZB JO12-2 - Gouderak JO12-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 03-okt. 11:30regulierOmmoord, sv JO12-1 - XerxesDZB JO12-3Sportpark Zwansnesse
    za 03-okt. 11:00regulierXerxesDZB JO11-1 - SVS JO11-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 03-okt. 08:30regulierXerxesDZB JO11-2 - Sparta (AV) JO11-2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 03-okt. 11:30regulierXerxesDZB JO11-3 - FC Zoetermeer JO11-2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 03-okt. 08:30regulierNieuwerkerk JO11-5 - XerxesDZB JO11-4Sportpark Dorrestein
    za 03-okt. 08:30regulierSVS JO11-2 - XerxesDZB JO11-5Sportpark Schenkel
    za 03-okt. 08:30regulierNieuwerkerk JO11-8 - XerxesDZB JO11-6Sportpark Dorrestein
    za 03-okt. 10:15regulierSoccer Boys JO11-3 - XerxesDZB JO11-7Sportpark Merenveld
    za 03-okt. 08:30regulierSmitshoek JO10-3 - XerxesDZB JO10-1Sportpark Smitshoek
    za 03-okt. 08:30regulierVOC JO10-3 - XerxesDZB JO10-2Sportpark VOC
    za 03-okt. 10:00regulierXerxesDZB JO10-3 - TOGB JO10-5Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 03-okt. 11:00regulierXerxesDZB JO10-4 - VVOR JO10-3Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 03-okt. 08:30regulierNieuwerkerk JO9-2 - XerxesDZB JO9-1Sportpark Dorrestein
    za 03-okt. 08:30regulierNieuwerkerk JO9-3 - XerxesDZB JO9-2Sportpark Dorrestein
    za 03-okt. 13:15regulierXerxesDZB JO9-3 - CVV Zwervers JO9-3Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 03-okt. 09:45regulierXerxesDZB JO9-4 - Nieuwerkerk JO9-7Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 03-okt. 11:45regulierXerxesDZB JO8-1 - CVV Zwervers JO8-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 03-okt. 09:30regulierSC Feyenoord, JO8-1 - XerxesDZB JO8-2Sportpark Varkenoord
    za 03-okt. 11:00regulierTOGB JO8-4 - XerxesDZB JO8-3Sportpark Het Hoge Land
    za 03-okt. 12:15regulierXerxesDZB JO8-4 - XerxesDZB JO8-8Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 03-okt. 13:00regulierXerxesDZB JO8-5 - DCV JO8-3Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 03-okt. 08:55regulierXerxesDZB JO8-6 - VOC JO8-5Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 03-okt. 08:30regulierXerxesDZB JO8-7 - Spirit JO8-3Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 03-okt. 09:45regulierZestienhoven JO8-3 - XerxesDZB JO8-9Sportpark AGE & Zestienhoven
    za 03-okt. 10:00regulierXerxesDZB MO13-1 - VOC MO13-2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 03-okt. 11:00OefenenZebra's - Zebra'sSportpark Faas Wilkes