•  
    XerxesDZB | Sportpark Faas Wilkes | Igor Stravinskisingel 1 | 3069 MA Rotterdam | 010-4558609 info@xerxesdzb.nl

  • Programma Zaterdag Senioren

    Datum - TijdWedstrijd
    di 18-sep. 20:00XerxesDZB Za1 - Neptunus-Schiebroek
    za 22-sep. 14:30Nootdorp - XerxesDZB
    za 22-sep. 12:15XerxesDZB 2 - Neptunus-Schiebroek 2
    za 22-sep. 12:00XerxesDZB 3 - BVCB 4
    za 22-sep. 16:15DCV 5 - XerxesDZB 4
    za 22-sep. 14:15XerxesDZB 5 - Capelle 8
    za 22-sep. 12:30Bergambacht 3 - XerxesDZB 6
    za 22-sep. 16:30TOGB 4 - XerxesDZB 7
    za 22-sep. 13:15XerxesDZB 8 - DCV 8
    za 29-sep. 14:30Zwaluwen - XerxesDZB
    za 29-sep. 11:00Kethel Spaland, vv 2 - XerxesDZB 2
    za 29-sep. 14:45XerxesDZB 4 - SVS 5
    za 29-sep. 14:00Steeds Hooger 3 - XerxesDZB 5
    za 29-sep. 15:15XerxesDZB 6 - SDV 3
    za 29-sep. 13:00XerxesDZB 7 - Nieuwerkerk 7
    za 29-sep. 14:45CVV Zwervers 4 - XerxesDZB 8
    za 29-sep. 13:00Maense, FC VR1 - XerxesDZB VR1
    za 06-okt. 14:45XerxesDZB - Swift
    za 06-okt. 12:00XerxesDZB 2 - MVV '27 2
    za 06-okt. 11:45XerxesDZB 3 - Steeds Hooger 2
    za 06-okt. 15:00Dilettant 4 - XerxesDZB 4
    za 06-okt. 13:45XerxesDZB 5 - Soccer Boys 5
    za 06-okt. 12:00Barendrecht 16 - XerxesDZB 6
    za 06-okt. 16:45BVCB 9 - XerxesDZB 7
    za 06-okt. 13:45XerxesDZB 8 - Barendrecht 19
    za 06-okt. 11:45XerxesDZB VR1 - Scheveningen VR1
    za 13-okt. 14:30FC 's-Gravenzande - XerxesDZB
    za 13-okt. 12:00Feyenoord, sc 2 - XerxesDZB 2
    za 13-okt. 15:00Berkel 3 - XerxesDZB 3
    za 13-okt. 12:00XerxesDZB 4 - Capelle 6
    za 13-okt. 13:00Ommoord, sv 3 - XerxesDZB 5
    za 13-okt. 13:00XerxesDZB 6 - Jodan Boys, de 9
    za 13-okt. 15:00XerxesDZB 7 - Ommoord, sv 5
    za 13-okt. 14:30FC IJsselmonde 4 - XerxesDZB 8
    za 13-okt. 12:00Hazerswoudse Boys VR1 - XerxesDZB VR1
  • Programma Zondag Senioren

    Datum - TijdWedstrijd
    di 18-sep. 20:00XerxesDZB Za1 - Neptunus-Schiebroek
    zo 23-sep. 14:00VVIJ 1 - XerxesDZB 1
    zo 23-sep. 12:30Antibarbari 4 - XerxesDZB 2
    zo 23-sep. 11:30Bernardus 3 - XerxesDZB 3
    zo 23-sep. 12:15XerxesDZB 4 - HMSH 5
    zo 23-sep. 11:45XerxesDZB 5 - Moordrecht 2
    zo 23-sep. 11:30XerxesDZB 6 - PKC'85 1
    zo 23-sep. 12:00Lekkerkerk VR1 - XerxesDZB VR1
    zo 30-sep. 14:00XerxesDZB 1 - Hillegersberg, vv 1
    zo 30-sep. 11:00XerxesDZB 2 - Hillegersberg, vv 2
    zo 30-sep. 11:30XerxesDZB 3 - Olympia 3
    zo 30-sep. 13:00RKDEO 4 - XerxesDZB 4
    zo 30-sep. 12:00FC IJsselmonde 4 - XerxesDZB 5
    zo 30-sep. 10:00Nieuwerkerk 10 - XerxesDZB 6
    zo 07-okt. 14:00Oliveo 1 - XerxesDZB 1
    zo 07-okt. 12:00Kethel Spaland, vv 2 - XerxesDZB 2
    zo 07-okt. 12:30Antibarbari 6 - XerxesDZB 3
    zo 07-okt. 11:45XerxesDZB 4 - TOGB 6
    zo 07-okt. 12:15XerxesDZB 5 - NOCKralingen 3
    zo 07-okt. 12:00XerxesDZB 6 - Neptunus-Schiebroek 2
    zo 07-okt. 12:00ESTO VR1 - XerxesDZB VR1
    zo 14-okt. 14:00XerxesDZB 1 - RKDEO 1
    zo 14-okt. 11:00XerxesDZB 2 - Blijdorp 3
    zo 14-okt. 11:30XerxesDZB 3 - DONK 4
    zo 14-okt. 11:00VELO 4 - XerxesDZB 4
    zo 14-okt. 11:00Cabauw 2 - XerxesDZB 5
    zo 14-okt. 09:30Feyenoord, sc 4 - XerxesDZB 6
  • Programma Zaterdag Junioren

    Datum - TijdWedstrijd
    wo 05-sep. 20:00DSO JO19-1 - XerxesDZB JO19-1
    za 08-sep. 14:30XerxesDZB JO19-1 - Nieuwerkerk JO19-2
    za 08-sep. 16:15XerxesDZB JO19-2 - Westlandia JO19-2
    za 08-sep. 12:15XerxesDZB JO17-1 - Barendrecht JO17-3
    za 08-sep. 13:30VOC JO16-2 - XerxesDZB JO16-1
    za 08-sep. 10:15XerxesDZB JO15-1 - Graaf W II VAC JO15-1
    za 08-sep. 10:30Ommoord, sv JO15-2 - XerxesDZB JO15-3
    za 08-sep. 11:15XerxesDZB JO14-1 - Excelsior R. JO14-2M
    za 08-sep. 13:00ASW JO14-2 - XerxesDZB JO14-2
    za 08-sep. 10:00XerxesDZB MO19-1 - RVC '33 MO19-1
    za 08-sep. 13:30XerxesDZB MO17-1 - sv Poortugaal MO17-1
    za 08-sep. 15:15XerxesDZB MO15-1 - Graaf W II VAC MO15-1
    za 15-sep. 13:00Jodan Boys, de JO19-2 - XerxesDZB JO19-1
    za 15-sep. 13:00Smitshoek JO19-3 - XerxesDZB JO19-2
    za 15-sep. 12:30Jodan Boys, de JO17-2 - XerxesDZB JO17-1
    za 15-sep. 14:15XerxesDZB JO16-1 - Alphense Boys JO16-3
    za 15-sep. 08:30Alexandria'66 JO15-1 - XerxesDZB JO15-1
    za 15-sep. 08:30XerxesDZB JO15-3 - Nieuwerkerk JO15-7
    za 15-sep. 11:30Nieuwerkerk JO14-1 - XerxesDZB JO14-1
    za 15-sep. 10:00XerxesDZB JO14-2 - ONA JO14-1
    za 15-sep. 11:45Floreant MO19-1 - XerxesDZB MO19-1
    za 15-sep. 12:15Jodan Boys, de MO17-2 - XerxesDZB MO17-1
    za 15-sep. 12:15Laakkwartier MO15-1 - XerxesDZB MO15-1
    za 22-sep. 11:00Smitshoek JO19-1 - XerxesDZB JO19-1
    za 22-sep. 15:00Lekkerkerk JO19-1 - XerxesDZB JO19-2
    za 22-sep. 13:00Alexandria'66 JO17-2 - XerxesDZB JO17-1
    za 22-sep. 10:00XerxesDZB JO17-2 - SVS JO17-4
    za 22-sep. 11:30XerxesDZB JO16-1 - SPV '81 JO16-1
    za 22-sep. 10:15ARC JO15-1 - XerxesDZB JO15-1
    za 22-sep. 14:00GLZ Delfshaven, rvv JO15-1 - XerxesDZB JO15-2
    za 22-sep. 08:30XerxesDZB JO15-3 - Ommoord, sv JO15-2
    za 22-sep. 12:00Hillegersberg, vv JO14-1 - XerxesDZB JO14-1
    za 22-sep. 10:00XerxesDZB JO14-2 - Gouda JO14-1
    za 22-sep. 11:15DCV MO19-1 - XerxesDZB MO19-1
    za 22-sep. 12:30Hermes DVS MO17-1 - XerxesDZB MO17-1
    za 29-sep. 14:45XerxesDZB JO19-1 - MVV '27 JO19-1
    za 29-sep. 14:45XerxesDZB JO19-2 - Jodan Boys, de JO19-3
    za 29-sep. 12:15XerxesDZB JO17-1 - Sportlust '46 JO17-1
    za 29-sep. 11:00Capelle JO17-4 - XerxesDZB JO17-2
    za 29-sep. 13:00ASW JO16-2 - XerxesDZB JO16-1
    za 29-sep. 10:15XerxesDZB JO15-1 - Meern De JO15-1
    za 29-sep. 16:30XerxesDZB JO15-2 - Excelsior'20 JO15-2
    za 29-sep. 12:15Zwervers, IJVV de JO15-4 - XerxesDZB JO15-3
    za 29-sep. 08:30XerxesDZB JO14-1 - Rohda '76 JO14-1
    za 29-sep. 11:00DSO JO14-5 - XerxesDZB JO14-2
    za 29-sep. 12:45XerxesDZB MO17-1 - Spirit MO17-1
    za 29-sep. 11:15XerxesDZB MO15-1 - Binnenmaas, FC MO15-1
  • Programma Zaterdag Pupillen

    Datum / TijdWedstrijd
    wo 19-sep. 18:30Alexandria'66 JO10-6 - XerxesDZB JO10-5
    za 22-sep. 09:45Smitshoek JO9-1 - XerxesDZB JO9-1
    za 22-sep. 10:00Nieuwerkerk JO13-1 - XerxesDZB JO13-1G
    za 22-sep. 08:30XerxesDZB JO13-2 - Alexandria'66 JO13-3
    za 22-sep. 08:30XerxesDZB JO13-3 - VOC JO13-4
    za 22-sep. 14:20Ommoord, sv JO13-3 - XerxesDZB JO13-6G
    za 22-sep. 08:30Berkel JO12-2 - XerxesDZB JO12-1
    za 22-sep. 13:45Hillegersberg, vv JO12-1 - XerxesDZB JO12-2
    za 22-sep. 15:25CKC JO12-1 - XerxesDZB JO12-3
    za 22-sep. 09:45DSO JO11-1 - XerxesDZB JO11-1
    za 22-sep. 08:30DSO JO11-2 - XerxesDZB JO11-2
    za 22-sep. 08:30XerxesDZB JO11-4G - VFC JO11-3
    za 22-sep. 10:30XerxesDZB JO11-5G - CVV Zwervers JO11-5
    za 22-sep. 08:30XerxesDZB JO11-6 - Nieuwerkerk JO11-9
    za 22-sep. 12:00XerxesDZB JO11-7 - SEP JO11-6
    za 22-sep. 10:30XerxesDZB JO10-2 - Soccer Boys JO10-2
    za 22-sep. 08:30BVCB JO10-3 - XerxesDZB JO10-3
    za 22-sep. 10:30XerxesDZB JO10-4 - Nieuwerkerk JO10-8
    za 22-sep. 08:30Ommoord, sv JO10-2 - XerxesDZB JO10-5
    za 22-sep. 11:45XerxesDZB JO9-2 - Schoonhoven JO9-1
    za 22-sep. 11:45XerxesDZB JO9-4 - Nieuwerkerk JO9-5
    za 22-sep. 09:45CVV Zwervers JO9-4 - XerxesDZB JO9-5
    za 22-sep. 14:45Spartaan'20 JO9-10 - XerxesDZB JO9-6
    za 22-sep. 11:00XerxesDZB JO8-1 - VOC JO8-3
    za 22-sep. 11:00XerxesDZB JO8-2 - SVS JO8-2
    za 22-sep. 10:00XerxesDZB JO8-3 - WDS JO8-1
    za 22-sep. 08:30SVS JO8-3 - XerxesDZB JO8-4
    za 22-sep. 08:30Capelle JO8-5 - XerxesDZB JO8-5
    za 22-sep. 08:30Alexandria'66 JO8-5 - XerxesDZB JO8-6
    za 22-sep. 10:00XerxesDZB JO8-7 - Alexandria'66 JO8-4
    za 22-sep. 08:30FC IJsselmonde JO8-2 - XerxesDZB JO8-8
    za 22-sep. 08:30Spirit MO13-1 - XerxesDZB MO13-1
    za 22-sep. 11:15DSVP MO13-1 - XerxesDZB MO13-2
    za 22-sep. 12:15Zwervers, IJVV de MO11-1 - XerxesDZB MO11-1
    za 22-sep. 11:00XerxesDZB JO6 - XerxesDZB JO6
    zo 23-sep. 09:00Voetbalschool -
    wo 26-sep. 18:30Alexandria'66 JO8-4 - XerxesDZB JO8-5
    za 29-sep. 08:30XerxesDZB JO13-1G - sv Poortugaal JO13-1
    za 29-sep. 10:00Floreant JO13-1 - XerxesDZB JO13-2
    za 29-sep. 10:30Zwervers, IJVV de JO13-2 - XerxesDZB JO13-3
    za 29-sep. 10:15NOCKralingen JO13-1 - XerxesDZB JO13-4
    za 29-sep. 09:45XerxesDZB JO13-6G - Nieuwerkerk JO13-5
    za 29-sep. 08:30XerxesDZB JO12-1 - Zestienhoven JO12-2
    za 29-sep. 08:30XerxesDZB JO12-2 - Rhoon JO12-2
    za 29-sep. 13:00XerxesDZB JO12-3 - VVOR JO12-4
    za 29-sep. 10:00XerxesDZB JO11-1 - Oosterheem JO11-1
    za 29-sep. 11:30XerxesDZB JO11-2 - Capelle JO11-1
    za 29-sep. 08:30BVCB JO11-4 - XerxesDZB JO11-3
    za 29-sep. 10:00PPSC JO11-2 - XerxesDZB JO11-4G
    za 29-sep. 08:30BVCB JO11-6 - XerxesDZB JO11-5G
    za 29-sep. 10:45Alexandria'66 JO11-6 - XerxesDZB JO11-7
    za 29-sep. 09:45Zwervers, IJVV de JO10-1 - XerxesDZB JO10-1
    za 29-sep. 08:30Alexandria'66 JO10-1 - XerxesDZB JO10-2
    za 29-sep. 10:15XerxesDZB JO10-3 - Nieuwerkerk JO10-5
    za 29-sep. 08:30CVV Zwervers JO10-2 - XerxesDZB JO10-4
    za 29-sep. 10:15XerxesDZB JO10-5 - Spirit JO10-5
    za 29-sep. 08:30DSO JO9-1 - XerxesDZB JO9-1
    za 29-sep. 11:30XerxesDZB JO9-3 - SVS JO9-2
    za 29-sep. 08:30Ommoord, sv JO9-1 - XerxesDZB JO9-4
    za 29-sep. 11:45XerxesDZB JO9-5 - Gouda JO9-2
    za 29-sep. 11:45XerxesDZB JO9-6 - Dilettant JO9-1
    za 29-sep. 08:30Sparta (AV) JO8-2 - XerxesDZB JO8-1
    za 29-sep. 08:30DCV JO8-2 - XerxesDZB JO8-2
    za 29-sep. 10:30Jodan Boys, de JO8-3 - XerxesDZB JO8-3
    za 29-sep. 10:45XerxesDZB JO8-4 - Zwervers, IJVV de JO8-1
    za 29-sep. 10:45XerxesDZB JO8-5 - DCV JO8-4
    za 29-sep. 09:45XerxesDZB JO8-6 - VOC JO8-7
    za 29-sep. 08:30Ommoord sv JO8-2M - XerxesDZB JO8-7
    za 29-sep. 09:45XerxesDZB JO8-8 - Alexandria'66 JO8-6
    za 29-sep. 09:45XerxesDZB MO13-1 - Smitshoek MO13-1
    za 29-sep. 08:30XerxesDZB MO13-2 - Concordia MO13-1
    za 29-sep. 08:30XerxesDZB MO11-1 - Hillegersberg, vv MO11-1
    zo 30-sep. 09:00Voetbalschool -
    za 06-okt. 08:30Spartaan'20 JO13-3 - XerxesDZB JO13-1G
    za 06-okt. 10:00XerxesDZB JO13-2 - Kamerik JO13-1
    za 06-okt. 08:30XerxesDZB JO13-3 - Barendrecht JO13-3
    za 06-okt. 08:30XerxesDZB JO13-4 - Barendrecht JO13-4
    za 06-okt. 10:15Perkouw JO13-1 - XerxesDZB JO13-6G
    za 06-okt. 10:15HWD JO12-1 - XerxesDZB JO12-1
    za 06-okt. 08:30Smitshoek JO12-3 - XerxesDZB JO12-2
    za 06-okt. 10:30Ommoord, sv JO12-2 - XerxesDZB JO12-3
    za 06-okt. 10:00Berkel JO11-1 - XerxesDZB JO11-1
    za 06-okt. 12:45Alexandria'66 JO11-1 - XerxesDZB JO11-2
    za 06-okt. 13:00XerxesDZB JO11-3 - Stolwijk JO11-2
    za 06-okt. 11:30XerxesDZB JO11-4G - SVV JO11-2
    za 06-okt. 10:00XerxesDZB JO11-5G - NOCKralingen JO11-2
    za 06-okt. 08:30XerxesDZB JO11-6 - Slikkerveer JO11-6
    za 06-okt. 08:30XerxesDZB JO11-7 - Neptunus-Schiebroek JO11-6
    za 06-okt. 11:45XerxesDZB JO10-1 - DCV JO10-1
    za 06-okt. 10:30XerxesDZB JO10-2 - VOC JO10-4
    za 06-okt. 09:45Hillegersberg, vv JO10-1 - XerxesDZB JO10-3
    za 06-okt. 10:30XerxesDZB JO10-4 - Hillegersberg, vv JO10-3
    za 06-okt. 10:45Alexandria'66 JO10-5 - XerxesDZB JO10-5
    za 06-okt. 11:45XerxesDZB JO9-1 - Spirit JO9-1
    za 06-okt. 10:00XerxesDZB JO9-2 - Feyenoord JO8-2
    za 06-okt. 10:30Feyenoord JO7 - XerxesDZB JO9-3
    za 06-okt. 10:45Gouderak JO9-1 - XerxesDZB JO9-5
    za 06-okt. 08:30Spirit JO9-4 - XerxesDZB JO9-6
    za 06-okt. 12:00XerxesDZB JO8-1 - VVOR JO8-2
    za 06-okt. 12:00XerxesDZB JO8-2 - BVCB JO8-2