• Programma Zaterdag Senioren

    Datum - TijdCompetitiesoortWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    di 21-jan. 19:30regulierExcelsior R. 2 - XerxesDZB 5Sportpark Woudestein
    za 25-jan. 14:30regulierBVCB 1 - XerxesDZB 1Sportpark Sporthoek
    za 25-jan. 15:00regulierBVCB 3 - XerxesDZB 2Sportpark Sporthoek
    za 25-jan. 12:30regulierSVS 6 - XerxesDZB 3Sportpark Schenkel
    za 25-jan. 13:30regulierXerxesDZB 4 - PKC'85 1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-jan. 14:30regulierRVVH 5 - XerxesDZB 5Sportpark Ridderkerk
    za 25-jan. 15:15regulierNieuwerkerk 3 - XerxesDZB 6Sportpark Dorrestein
    za 25-jan. 15:30regulierXerxesDZB 7 - VVOR 7Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-jan. 13:45regulierXerxesDZB 8 - Alexandria'66 5Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-jan. 14:00regulierExcelsior'20 3 - XerxesDZB 9Sportpark Thurlede
    za 25-jan. 16:45regulierXerxesDZB VR1 - Die Haghe VR1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-jan. 14:15regulierXerxesDZB VR2 - VVOR VR1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    di 28-jan. 20:00Poule O23XerxesDZB O23 - Flakkee O23Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    wo 29-jan. 20:00regulierDVO '32 6 - XerxesDZB 9Sportpark DVO '32
    za 01-feb. 14:30regulierXerxesDZB 1 - sv Poortugaal 1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 01-feb. 11:45regulierXerxesDZB 2 - Smitshoek 2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 01-feb. 11:50regulierXerxesDZB 3 - Dilettant 3Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 01-feb. 12:15regulierDCV 4 - XerxesDZB 4Sportpark Waalplantsoen
    za 01-feb. 15:20regulierXerxesDZB 5 - SDV 2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 01-feb. 14:15regulierXerxesDZB 6 - CVV Zwervers ZA2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 01-feb. 16:00regulierLekkerkerk 7 - XerxesDZB 7Sportpark Lekkerkerk
    za 01-feb. 12:30regulierSoccer Boys 8 - XerxesDZB 8Sportpark Merenveld
    za 01-feb. 14:00regulierXerxesDZB 9 - PPSC 4Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 01-feb. 12:00regulierExcelsior M. VR1 - XerxesDZB VR1Sportpark Excelsior Maassluis
    za 01-feb. 15:00regulierDCV VR1 - XerxesDZB VR2Sportpark Waalplantsoen
    di 04-feb. 20:00OefenwedstrijdXerxesDZB O21 - SHO O21Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 08-feb. 14:30regulierBrielle, VV 1 - XerxesDZB 1Sportpark Geuzenpark
    za 08-feb. 12:00regulierBrielle, VV 2 - XerxesDZB 2Sportpark Geuzenpark
    za 08-feb. 15:00regulierXerxesDZB 4 - Spirit 6Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 08-feb. 13:00regulierSwift Boys 4 - XerxesDZB 5Sportpark Swift Boys
    za 08-feb. 14:00regulierFC IJsselmonde 3 - XerxesDZB 6Sportpark Olympia
    za 08-feb. 15:00regulierXerxesDZB 7 - CVV Zwervers ZA5Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 08-feb. 12:30regulierXerxesDZB VR1 - ST AGE-GGK/Zestienhoven VR1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 08-feb. 14:45regulierXerxesDZB VR2 - Berkel VR3Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 15-feb. 14:30regulierXerxesDZB 1 - Forum Sport 1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 15-feb. 12:00regulierXerxesDZB 2 - Berkel 2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 15-feb. 11:00regulierZwarte Pijl 2 - XerxesDZB 3Sportpark De Venhoeve Zwarte Pijl
    za 15-feb. 12:00regulierXerxesDZB 7 - DCV 6Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 15-feb. 14:00regulierXerxesDZB 9 - PPSC 6Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    di 18-feb. 20:00Poule O23Excelsior'20 O23 - XerxesDZB O23Sportpark Thurlede
    za 22-feb. 13:00regulierXerxesDZB 3 - Lekkerkerk 3Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 29-feb. 11:00regulierXerxesDZB 5 - Swift Boys 4Sportpark Faas Wilkes
  • Programma Zondag Senioren

    Datum - TijdCompetitiesoortWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    zo 26-jan. 11:00regulierExcelsior'20 3 - XerxesDZB 2Sportpark Thurlede
    zo 26-jan. 10:30regulierXerxesDZB 3 - SVV 1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    zo 26-jan. 12:00regulierWoerden 1 - XerxesDZB 4Sportpark Woerden
    zo 26-jan. 14:45regulierNOCKralingen 2 - XerxesDZB 5Sportpark Toepad
    di 28-jan. 20:00Poule O23XerxesDZB O23 - Flakkee O23Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    zo 02-feb. 14:00regulierXerxesDZB 1 - VVIJ 1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    zo 02-feb. 11:00regulierXerxesDZB 2 - Steeds Hooger 2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    zo 02-feb. 13:15regulierXerxesDZB 3 - HOV/DJSCR 2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    zo 02-feb. 11:00regulierXerxesDZB 4 - Nieuwerkerk 3Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    zo 02-feb. 11:45regulierCVV Zwervers ZO4 - XerxesDZB 5Sportpark Couwenhoek
  • Programma Zaterdag Junioren

    Datum - TijdCompetitiesoortWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    za 25-jan. 14:45regulierXerxesDZB JO19-1 - Capelle JO19-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-jan. 16:45regulierVVOR JO19-1 - XerxesDZB JO19-2Sportpark De Venhoeve VVOR
    za 25-jan. 12:30regulierXerxesDZB JO17-1 - Spartaan'20 JO17-2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-jan. 09:00regulierAlexandria'66 JO17-3 - XerxesDZB JO17-2Sportpark Oosterflank
    za 25-jan. 10:15regulierXerxesDZB JO16-1 - Victoria JO16-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-jan. 12:15regulierXerxesDZB JO15-1 - Excelsior M. JO15-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-jan. 15:30regulierXerxesDZB JO15-2 - Jodan Boys, de JO15-3Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-jan. 09:55regulierBlijdorp JO15-1 - XerxesDZB JO15-3Sportpark Blijdorpse Polder
    za 25-jan. 10:30regulierSportclub Monster JO15-3 - XerxesDZB JO15-4Sportpark Polanen
    za 25-jan. 10:00regulierSmitshoek JO14-1 - XerxesDZB JO14-1Sportpark Smitshoek
    za 25-jan. 12:15regulierXerxesDZB MO17-1 - Sportclub Monster MO17-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-jan. 10:30regulierXerxesDZB MO15-1 - Nieuwkoop MO15-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-jan. 16:15regulierXerxesDZB MO15-2 - Berkel MO15-3Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 01-feb. 15:30regulierConcordia JO19-1 - XerxesDZB JO19-1Sportpark Concordia
    za 01-feb. 15:00regulierMaense, FC JO19-1 - XerxesDZB JO19-2Sportpark Nieuw Vreelust
    za 01-feb. 10:30regulierHVV JO17-1 - XerxesDZB JO17-1Sportpark De Diepput
    za 01-feb. 14:45regulierGouderak JO17-1 - XerxesDZB JO17-2Sportpark Gouderak
    za 01-feb. 09:40regulierXerxesDZB JO16-1 - Smitshoek JO16-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 01-feb. 10:30regulierASWH JO15-1G - XerxesDZB JO15-1Sportpark Schildman
    za 01-feb. 12:30regulierDONK JO15-1 - XerxesDZB JO15-2Sportpark DONK
    za 01-feb. 12:00regulierHOV/DJSCR JO15-1 - XerxesDZB JO15-3Sportpark De Bosdreef
    za 01-feb. 10:05regulierXerxesDZB JO15-4 - Rohda '76 JO15-3MSportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 01-feb. 13:45regulierXerxesDZB JO14-1 - Spijkenisse JO14-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 01-feb. 15:00regulierBerkel MO17-2 - XerxesDZB MO17-1Sportpark Het Hoge Land Berkel
    za 01-feb. 13:30regulierForum Sport MO15-1 - XerxesDZB MO15-1Sportpark 't Loo
    za 01-feb. 12:15regulierRKDEO MO15-2 - XerxesDZB MO15-2Sportpark Centrum
  • Programma Zaterdag Pupillen

    Datum / TijdCompetitiesoortWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    za 25-jan. 08:30regulierXerxesDZB JO13-1G - Wilhelmus JO13-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-jan. 09:15regulierTOGB JO13-2 - XerxesDZB JO13-2GSportpark Het Hoge Land TOGB
    za 25-jan. 11:00regulierSVB Besiktas JO13-1 - XerxesDZB JO13-3Sportpark Besiktas
    za 25-jan. 10:15regulierBVCB JO13-3 - XerxesDZB JO13-4Sportpark Sporthoek
    za 25-jan. 11:25regulierVVOR JO13-2 - XerxesDZB JO13-5Sportpark De Venhoeve VVOR
    za 25-jan. 10:00regulierSmitshoek JO12-4 - XerxesDZB Jo12-1GSportpark Smitshoek
    za 25-jan. 10:00regulierXerxesDZB JO12-2 - BVCB JO12-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-jan. 10:30regulierXerxesDZB JO12-3 - VDL JO12-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-jan. 08:30regulierXerxesDZB JO12-4G - DONK JO12-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-jan. 10:00regulierNieuwerkerk JO11-2 - XerxesDZB JO11-1Sportpark Dorrestein
    za 25-jan. 10:00regulierVitesse Delft JO11-1G - XerxesDZB JO11-2Sportpark Tanthof Zuid
    za 25-jan. 09:45regulierLeonidas JO11-2 - XerxesDZB JO11-3GSportpark Leonidas
    za 25-jan. 10:00regulierXerxesDZB JO11-4 - Slikkerveer JO11-3Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-jan. 08:30regulierXerxesDZB JO11-5 - Excelsior'20 JO11-4Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-jan. 08:50regulierXerxesDZB JO11-6 - VVOR JO11-4Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-jan. 08:45regulierRohda '76 JO11-2 - XerxesDZB JO11-7GSportpark Broekvelden
    za 25-jan. 08:30regulierOmmoord, sv JO10-1 - XerxesDZB JO10-1Sportpark Zwansnesse
    za 25-jan. 08:45regulierXerxesDZB JO10-2 - Alexandria'66 JO10-5Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-jan. 09:45regulierFC IJsselmonde JO10-4 - XerxesDZB JO10-3Sportpark Olympia
    za 25-jan. 08:30regulierExcelsior R. JO10-6M - XerxesDZB JO10-4Sportpark Woudestein
    za 25-jan. 08:30regulierFeyenoord, sc JO9-4 - XerxesDZB JO9-1Sportpark Varkenoord
    za 25-jan. 10:00regulierBVCB JO9-2 - XerxesDZB JO9-2Sportpark Sporthoek
    za 25-jan. 10:00regulierNieuwerkerk JO9-6 - XerxesDZB JO9-3Sportpark Dorrestein
    za 25-jan. 08:30regulierSteeds Hooger JO9-2 - XerxesDZB JO9-4Sportpark Steeds Hooger
    za 25-jan. 09:00regulierLekkerkerk JO9-2 - XerxesDZB JO9-5Sportpark Lekkerkerk
    za 25-jan. 10:00regulierXerxesDZB JO9-6 - Hillegersberg, vv JO9-5Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-jan. 08:30regulierFeyenoord, sc JO8-2 - XerxesDZB JO8-1Sportpark Varkenoord
    za 25-jan. 09:45regulierXerxesDZB JO8-2 - Zoetermeer, fc JO8-2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-jan. 10:00regulierXerxesDZB JO8-3 - Spijkenisse JO8-2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-jan. 10:45regulierXerxesDZB JO8-4 - VVOR JO8-4Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-jan. 08:30regulierBVCB JO8-2 - XerxesDZB JO8-5Sportpark Sporthoek
    za 25-jan. 08:45regulierXerxesDZB JO8-6 - Nieuwerkerk JO8-8Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-jan. 08:45regulierSoccer Boys JO8-4 - XerxesDZB JO8-7Sportpark Merenveld
    za 25-jan. 11:00regulierXerxesDZB JO8-8 - CVV Zwervers JO8-4Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-jan. 09:00regulierXerxesDZB MO13-1 - FC Oudewater MO13-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 25-jan. 13:30regulierXerxesDZB MO13-2 - Charlois, sv MO13-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 01-feb. 08:30regulierZwaluwen JO13-1 - XerxesDZB JO13-1GSportpark Zwaluwen
    za 01-feb. 08:30regulierXerxesDZB JO13-2G - BVCB JO13-2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 01-feb. 08:30regulierXerxesDZB JO13-3 - Overmaas JO13-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 01-feb. 10:05regulierXerxesDZB JO13-4 - Excelsior'20 JO13-2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 01-feb. 11:45regulierXerxesDZB JO13-5 - HOV/DJSCR JO13-2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 01-feb. 08:30regulierCapelle JO12-2 - XerxesDZB Jo12-1GSportpark 't Slot
    za 01-feb. 11:15regulierXerxesDZB JO12-2 - Spirit JO12-4Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 01-feb. 10:15regulierXerxesDZB JO12-3 - TOGB JO12-4Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 01-feb. 10:15regulierHillegersberg, vv JO12-2 - XerxesDZB JO12-4GSportpark Duivesteyn
    za 01-feb. 08:30regulierVOC JO11-2 - XerxesDZB JO11-2Sportpark VOC
    za 01-feb. 08:30regulierBVCB JO11-2 - XerxesDZB JO11-3GSportpark Sporthoek
    za 01-feb. 11:15regulierXerxesDZB JO11-4 - Barendrecht JO11-4Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 01-feb. 08:30regulierXerxesDZB JO11-6 - HOV/DJSCR JO11-2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 01-feb. 09:30regulierRVC '33 JO11-2 - XerxesDZB JO11-7GSportpark RVC '33
    za 01-feb. 08:45regulierXerxesDZB JO10-1 - VVOR JO10-3Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 01-feb. 08:45regulierXerxesDZB JO10-2 - VVOR JO10-5Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 01-feb. 08:45regulierXerxesDZB JO10-3 - Nieuwerkerk JO10-6Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 01-feb. 09:30regulierHOV/DJSCR JO10-2 - XerxesDZB JO10-4Sportpark De Bosdreef
    za 01-feb. 10:00regulierSlikkerveer JO9-1 - XerxesDZB JO9-1Sportpark Reyerpark
    za 01-feb. 08:30regulierSparta (AV) JO9-1 - XerxesDZB JO9-2Sportcomplex Nieuw Terbregge
    za 01-feb. 10:00regulierXerxesDZB JO9-3 - Lekkerkerk JO9-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 01-feb. 08:50regulierXerxesDZB JO9-4 - Zestienhoven JO9-3Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 01-feb. 10:00regulierXerxesDZB JO9-5 - Alexandria'66 JO9-6Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 01-feb. 09:45regulierBerkel, JO9-9G - XerxesDZB JO9-6Sportpark Het Hoge Land Berkel
    za 01-feb. 08:45regulierDCV JO8-1 - XerxesDZB JO8-1Sportpark Waalplantsoen
    za 01-feb. 10:00regulierXerxesDZB JO8-2 - VOC JO8-3Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 01-feb. 10:00regulierXerxesDZB JO8-3 - Spartaan'20 JO8-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 01-feb. 08:30regulierXerxesDZB JO8-4 - DCV JO8-3Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 01-feb. 10:35regulierXerxesDZB JO8-5 - Spirit JO8-3Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 01-feb. 09:00regulierSteeds Hooger JO8-2 - XerxesDZB JO8-6Sportpark Steeds Hooger
    za 01-feb. 09:30regulierXerxesDZB JO8-7 - Zestienhoven JO8-3Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 01-feb. 08:30regulierOmmoord, sv JO8-1 - XerxesDZB JO8-8Sportpark Zwansnesse
    za 01-feb. 10:00regulierBerkel MO13-1 - XerxesDZB MO13-1Sportpark Het Hoge Land Berkel
    za 01-feb. 10:00regulierFC Vlotbrug MO13-1 - XerxesDZB MO13-2Sportpark De Kooistee
    za 01-feb. 12:35OefenwedstrijdZebra's O6 - Sportpark Faas Wilkes