•  
    XerxesDZB | Sportpark Faas Wilkes | Igor Stravinskisingel 1 | 3069 MA Rotterdam | 010-4558609 info@xerxesdzb.nl

  • Zaterdag 1 VE Zaterdag man

  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    23 feb. 09:30XerxesDZB JO8-4 - Leonidas JO8-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    23 feb. 10:00XerxesDZB JO13-4 - HOV/DJSCR JO13-2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    23 feb. 10:00XerxesDZB JO17-2 - SVS JO17-4Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    23 feb. 10:00XerxesDZB MO13-1 - Floreant MO13-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    23 feb. 10:30XerxesDZB JO10-4 - SVS JO10-2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    23 feb. 10:45XerxesDZB JO8-9 - Ommoord sv JO8-2MSportpark Faas Wilkes
    23 feb. 10:45XerxesDZB JO8-3 - Ommoord, sv JO8-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    23 feb. 12:00OFB JO16-1 - XerxesDZB JO16-1Sportpark Oeltgen
    23 feb. 12:00's-Gravendeel vv 5 - XerxesDZB 9Sportcomplex de Trekdam
    23 feb. 12:30Schoonhoven 2 - XerxesDZB 2Sportpark Het Hofland
    23 feb. 13:00Swift Boys 6 - XerxesDZB 6Sportpark Swift Boys
    23 feb. 14:30Capelle - XerxesDZBSportpark 't Slot
    24 feb. 11:00XerxesDZB 2 - CWO 2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    24 feb. 14:00TOGB 1 - XerxesDZB 1Sportpark Het Hoge Land TOGB
    24 feb. 14:45Antibarbari VR3 - XerxesDZB VR1Sportpark Toepad
    2 mrt. 12:00Brielle, VV 2 - XerxesDZB 2Sportpark Geuzenpark
    2 mrt. 14:30Swift - XerxesDZBSportpark Olympiaplein - Swift
    3 mrt. 14:00Pretoria R., fc 5 - XerxesDZB 6Sportpark Schulpweg
    3 mrt. 14:00dvv Delft 1 - XerxesDZB 1Sportpark Kerkpolder
    9 mrt. 08:30Kamerik JO8-1 - XerxesDZB JO8-5Sportpark Mijzijde
    9 mrt. 08:30Alexandria'66 JO8-3 - XerxesDZB JO8-4Sportpark Oosterflank
    9 mrt. 08:30Smitshoek JO15-2 - XerxesDZB JO15-2Sportpark Smitshoek
    9 mrt. 08:30Bergambacht JO9-2 - XerxesDZB JO9-3Sportpark Hofkamp
    9 mrt. 08:30Nieuwerkerk JO10-8 - XerxesDZB JO10-5Sportpark Dorrestein
    9 mrt. 08:30SVS JO8-3 - XerxesDZB JO8-3Sportpark Schenkel
    9 mrt. 08:30ESTO JO11-3 - XerxesDZB JO11-5GSportpark ESTO
    9 mrt. 08:30VVOR JO9-4 - XerxesDZB JO9-5Sportpark De Venhoeve VVOR
    9 mrt. 08:30Bergambacht JO11-1 - XerxesDZB JO11-4GSportpark Hofkamp
    9 mrt. 09:00Barendrecht JO13-6 - XerxesDZB JO13-6GSportpark De Bongerd
    9 mrt. 09:00Gouderak JO8-1 - XerxesDZB JO8-8Sportpark Gouderak
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.