• Programma op Sportpark Faas Wilkes

    DatumThuisploegUitploeg
    za 31-aug. 08:30XerxesDZB JO15-1Alexandria'66 JO15-1
    za 31-aug. 08:30XerxesDZB JO8-2SVS JO8-1
    za 31-aug. 08:30XerxesDZB JO8-5Blijdorp JO8-2
    za 31-aug. 08:30XerxesDZB JO8-4VVOR JO8-3
    za 31-aug. 08:30XerxesDZB JO12-3BVCB JO12-4
    za 31-aug. 08:30XerxesDZB JO12-1Spirit JO12-1
    za 31-aug. 08:30XerxesDZB JO11-1Spartaan'20 JO11-3
    za 31-aug. 08:35XerxesDZB JO15-4HWD JO15-1
    za 31-aug. 09:30XerxesDZB JO8-7Neptunus-Schiebroek JO8-3
    za 31-aug. 09:30XerxesDZB JO9-1Spirit JO9-1
    za 31-aug. 09:30XerxesDZB JO10-1FC IJsselmonde JO10-3
    za 31-aug. 09:45XerxesDZB JO11-6BVCB JO11-4
    za 31-aug. 10:00XerxesDZB MO17-1NSVV MO17-2
    za 31-aug. 10:00XerxesDZB JO12-2HWD JO12-1
    za 31-aug. 10:00XerxesDZB JO11-2Alexandria'66 JO11-2
    za 31-aug. 10:15XerxesDZB JO16-1Sparta (AV) JO16-1
    za 31-aug. 11:15XerxesDZB JO13-3Alexandria'66 JO13-3
    za 31-aug. 11:15XerxesDZB JO11-3VVOR JO11-4
    za 31-aug. 12:00XerxesDZB JO17-1Zwervers, IJVV de JO17-1
    za 31-aug. 12:00XerxesDZB MO15-1KMD MO15-1
    za 31-aug. 12:15XerxesDZB VR1RVC '33 VR1
    za 31-aug. 12:30XerxesDZB JO12-4VVOR JO12-4
    za 31-aug. 12:45XerxesDZB 3Zestienhoven 4
    za 31-aug. 13:30XerxesDZB MO15-2Blijdorp MO15-1
    za 31-aug. 14:00XerxesDZB MO13-2Nicolaas Boys MO13-1
    za 31-aug. 14:15XerxesDZB VR2VVOR VR1
    za 31-aug. 14:30XerxesDZB 2BVCB 2
    za 31-aug. 14:45XerxesDZB 7Gouda 5
    za 31-aug. 15:15XerxesDZB JO11-8CVV Zwervers JO11-4
    za 31-aug. 16:15XerxesDZB 9SDV 9
    za 31-aug. 16:45XerxesDZB JO15-2Moordrecht JO15-1
    za 31-aug. 17:00XerxesDZB 1Hillegersberg, vv 1
    za 31-aug. 18:45XerxesDZB JO13-2Nieuwerkerk JO13-4
    zo 01-sep. 11:00XerxesDZB 4HOV/DJSCR 2
    zo 01-sep. 13:00XerxesDZB 5Antibarbari 11
    wo 04-sep. 18:00XerxesDZB JO11-7Nieuwerkerk JO11-9
    za 07-sep. 08:30XerxesDZB JO13-1GCVV Zwervers JO13-1
    za 07-sep. 08:30XerxesDZB MO13-1Nieuwerkerk MO13-1
    za 07-sep. 08:45XerxesDZB JO10-4Alexandria'66 JO10-5
    za 07-sep. 08:45XerxesDZB JO11-5Nieuwerkerk JO11-7
    za 07-sep. 09:00XerxesDZB JO8-3Charlois, sv JO8-2
    za 07-sep. 10:00XerxesDZB JO8-1Capelle JO8-1
    za 07-sep. 10:00XerxesDZB JO10-5HOV/DJSCR JO10-2
    za 07-sep. 10:00XerxesDZB JO10-3Nieuwerkerk JO10-4
    za 07-sep. 10:00XerxesDZB JO10-2VVOR JO10-3
    za 07-sep. 10:00XerxesDZB JO15-3Moordrecht JO15-3
    za 07-sep. 10:00XerxesDZB JO17-2DRL JO17-1G
    za 07-sep. 10:15XerxesDZB JO11-4BVCB JO11-3
    za 07-sep. 11:00XerxesDZB JO9-6Barendrecht JO9-5
    za 07-sep. 12:00XerxesDZB JO19-2DSO JO19-2
    za 07-sep. 12:00XerxesDZB 8Gouda 7
    za 07-sep. 12:30XerxesDZB 5BVCB 6
    za 07-sep. 14:00XerxesDZB 4Blijdorp 4
    za 07-sep. 14:30XerxesDZB JO19-1Sparta (AV) JO19-1
    za 07-sep. 14:30XerxesDZB 6Blijdorp 5
    za 07-sep. 17:00XerxesDZB 1Alexandria'66 1
    zo 08-sep. 11:00XerxesDZB 2HMSH 4
    zo 08-sep. 13:00XerxesDZB 3ONA 3

    Bekijk hier het gehele programma

  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen